50 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 27 April 2013 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.22 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:31.88 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.01 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.62 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.65 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.03 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.92 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 27 April 2013 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:29.86 | 1183 pts | MPR14 | |||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | ||||
32767. | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.15 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:32.72 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.39 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.39 | 984 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 27 April 2013 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.54 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:35.62 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:38.40 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:39.77 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | FRA | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 27 April 2013 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:34.09 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:34.27 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.00 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.23 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.71 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.02 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:37.29 | 786 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 27 April 2013 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:30.08 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.61 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.31 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.14 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.47 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.61 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.80 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.84 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.95 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:33.05 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:33.29 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.49 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.53 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.07 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:34.23 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.34 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:34.43 | 929 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.52 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.63 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.48 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.77 | 860 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.14 | 842 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | FRA | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | 00:36.21 | 838 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:36.22 | 838 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.42 | 828 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:36.97 | 801 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:37.50 | 776 pts | R | |||
32767. | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:39.17 | 698 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:41.15 | 611 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | DNS dec |
--- |