50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Saturday 23 Mars 2013 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.38 | 1219 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:27.74 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.88 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.94 | 1182 pts | ||||
32767. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.01 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.09 | 1172 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.40 | 1152 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:28.91 | 1119 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Saturday 23 Mars 2013 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.48 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.50 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.63 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.70 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.74 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:28.74 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:28.88 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1102 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C (Saturday 23 Mars 2013 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.68 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | HOET Coralie | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.87 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:29.00 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.13 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.25 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.27 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | BAIN Manon | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.44 | 1086 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Bfb (Saturday 23 Mars 2013 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | HOET Coralie | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.74 | 1130 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 Mars 2013 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.71 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.00 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.03 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:28.19 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.36 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.47 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:28.64 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.71 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.77 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:28.87 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:28.87 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HOET Coralie | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.96 | 1116 pts | Bfb | |||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.96 | 1116 pts | Bfb | |||
32767. | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.97 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:28.97 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:28.97 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.98 | 1115 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BAUSSIN Lise | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.03 | 1112 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.05 | 1111 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.05 | 1111 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.12 | 1106 pts | R | |||
32767. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:29.14 | 1105 pts | R | |||
32767. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:29.22 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.23 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTENOBLE Chloe | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.23 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.25 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.27 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | LOIR Ophélie | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.32 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.33 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.34 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.39 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.42 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.47 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | BAIN Manon | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.51 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.59 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.60 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.60 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:29.61 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | EDY Pauline | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:29.62 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.63 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.63 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.63 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:29.65 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.66 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.68 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.69 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.69 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.72 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.75 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.79 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | AMIRAULT Axelle | 1998 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPAS Laly | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.83 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:29.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:29.85 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.86 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:29.88 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRET Marina | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:29.88 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.91 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:29.94 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRET Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.94 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.95 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | WEYD Esther | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.97 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:29.98 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.02 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.03 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.03 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | VINZENT Annaelle | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.04 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.06 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLET Aurélie | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.10 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.10 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.11 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.13 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:30.14 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.18 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:30.20 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.22 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.22 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.23 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.27 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:30.27 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARDIN Solène | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.32 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.33 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.37 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.41 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.46 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.48 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.50 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | JULÉ Clémence | 1997 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:30.59 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.60 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOCHON Marine | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:30.63 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.63 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.65 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.66 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS-HÉNAULT Lisa | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.70 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.71 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:30.72 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:30.72 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.74 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.79 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.79 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.82 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | OUTIL Orlane | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.89 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | AMIRAULT Oriane | 1996 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:30.91 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:30.91 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.92 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | CASILE Laure | 1997 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.93 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:30.95 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.97 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSI Louise | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.98 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | GEORGES Emeline | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:30.99 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | DASSONVILLE Lea | 1998 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.01 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUCHER Coraline | 1996 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:31.07 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.07 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | CASSAGNE Armance | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.10 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.21 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.26 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.29 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.36 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:31.40 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.40 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | CORE Marion | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.48 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PRIGENT Angèle | 1996 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.59 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.70 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUNN Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.71 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | RIOTTEAU Melodie | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.76 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.79 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:31.80 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:31.84 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.89 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.14 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | GOHEL Helene | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.28 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:32.61 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETHOME Nora | 1997 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:33.22 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | BEN HAFSA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SOUBIRAN Judith | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- |