50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors/ Seniosr : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
32767. | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.29 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSON Brice | 1994 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.46 | 898 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:27.45 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.18 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.19 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | POUPET Paul | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | MARION Louis | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | GERY Théophile | 1998 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:28.59 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:28.66 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.99 | 865 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.57 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BESSON Brice | 1994 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.98 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:27.23 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.66 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.70 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.79 | 941 pts | R | |||
32767. | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:27.93 | 932 pts | R | |||
32767. | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | R | |||
32767. | POUPET Paul | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:28.05 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:28.25 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | MARION Louis | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.42 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:28.68 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:28.70 | 883 pts | R | |||
32767. | LOPEZ Diego | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.72 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.74 | 881 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GERY Théophile | 1998 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:28.75 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:28.79 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:28.88 | 872 pts | R | |||
32767. | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.00 | 865 pts | R | |||
32767. | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:29.02 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.07 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.17 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.18 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:29.21 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMB Rémi | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.36 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | CASEIRO Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:29.40 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAVERNAY Dylan | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:29.41 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINEZ Paul | 1995 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.51 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.53 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:29.73 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:29.85 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUILLOUD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:30.00 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | FIORELLO Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:30.02 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:31.16 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCIANI Leo | 1999 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:31.28 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | CIOT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:31.47 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.81 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.81 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.00 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:32.03 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:32.38 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | POCHET Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:32.98 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Valentin | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | DNS dec |
--- |