100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors/ Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:18.23 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:30.90 | 835 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:19.89 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:32.43 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:38.98 | 677 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:23.30 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | TAGGIASCO Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:23.39 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:32.01 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:32.83 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:33.21 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:33.75 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | BRASSART Lucie | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:37.64 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | HARO Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:39.66 | 665 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:17.64 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:19.19 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TAGGIASCO Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:26.02 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:26.86 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 01:27.25 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 01:30.00 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:32.52 | 802 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:34.25 | 768 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:34.33 | 766 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:34.49 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:35.39 | 746 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRASSART Lucie | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:35.40 | 745 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:36.18 | 730 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HARO Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:39.17 | 674 pts | R | |||
32767. | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:40.13 | 656 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAIR Audrey | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:40.85 | 643 pts | R |