50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors/ Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 23 February 2013 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.44 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:40.33 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:41.90 | 871 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 23 February 2013 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:37.74 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:40.12 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:42.15 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:42.63 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | TALBOTIER Cassandre | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:43.09 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | PARRAT Romane | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:45.20 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | DAYET Pauline | 1997 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:46.08 | 703 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 23 February 2013 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.56 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | KIEFFER Lola | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:39.59 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:39.76 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:39.87 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:41.24 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:42.17 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:42.73 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 February 2013 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.81 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:37.82 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.89 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:39.03 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:40.17 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:40.18 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:41.03 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KIEFFER Lola | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:41.46 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:41.86 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:42.18 | 859 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:42.54 | 844 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TALBOTIER Cassandre | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:42.56 | 843 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:42.59 | 842 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:42.67 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:42.86 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:43.15 | 819 pts | R | |||
32767. | BRASSART Lucie | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:43.26 | 814 pts | R | |||
32767. | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:43.43 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:44.00 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAIR Audrey | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:44.35 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | HARO Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:45.57 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | PARRAT Romane | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:45.68 | 718 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAYET Pauline | 1997 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:46.29 | 695 pts | QFA |