200 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 23 February 2013 - 17h45) | ||||||||||||||||||
32767. | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 02:34.22 | 1034 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:37.34 | 993 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:39.19 | 968 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 02:39.43 | 965 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 02:45.38 | 890 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:46.45 | 876 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:49.15 | 843 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
200 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 February 2013 - 11h32) | ||||||||||||||||||
32767. | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:37.43 | 991 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 02:37.90
|
985 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:38.18 | 982 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 02:38.98 | 971 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:39.14 | 969 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 02:41.17 | 943 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 02:44.06 | 906 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:46.31 | 878 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
32767. | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:48.32 | 853 pts | R | |||||||||||
32767. | JUNET Marine | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 02:48.61 | 850 pts | R | |||||||||||
32767. | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 02:49.08 | 844 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 02:49.38 | 840 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:49.98 | 833 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 02:52.87 | 799 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | GORDON Célia | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 02:54.32 | 782 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | KIEFFER Lola | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 02:54.87 | 775 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 02:55.91 | 763 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BERGEON Eva | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 03:00.14 | 715 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 03:00.17 | 715 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 03:01.69 | 698 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 03:02.32 | 691 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | ROUX Alexandra | 1998 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 03:06.99 | 640 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | MOURADIAN Sevane | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 03:15.75 | 551 pts |