100 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors/ Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:15.21 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | DETHY Laura | 1989 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:17.23 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:19.81 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | POINTE Célia | 1995 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:25.03 | 733 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:12.76 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:16.48 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:18.33 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:18.74 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:19.60 | 860 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:12.92 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:16.96 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:18.40 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:18.91 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:22.69 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:24.41 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:25.77 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | MELONI Marine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:26.00 | 711 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 February 2013 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:15.26 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 01:15.58 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:15.97 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:17.03 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DETHY Laura | 1989 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:18.26 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:18.32 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:18.47 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COMBE Marine | 1999 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 01:19.00 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:19.03 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:19.18 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:19.30 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:20.77 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:20.77 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:21.43 | 816 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:21.93 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:22.38 | 794 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 01:23.09 | 777 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POINTE Célia | 1995 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:24.06 | 755 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:24.63 | 742 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:24.74 | 739 pts | R | |||
32767. | ROUX Alexandra | 1998 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:24.82 | 737 pts | R | |||
32767. | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:25.02 | 733 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:25.12 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:26.18 | 707 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MELONI Marine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:27.39 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:30.07 | 623 pts | ||||
32767. | AZERAREK Gallen | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:32.09 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |