100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 10 Juin 2012 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.12 | 0.00 | 1151 pts | |||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | 01:00.25 | 0.00 | 1117 pts | |||
32767. | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:01.27 | 0.00 | 1088 pts | |||
32767. | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:04.20 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | |||
32767. | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:06.33 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:06.70 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
32767. | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:07.13 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
32767. | GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis | 1987 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 9 Juin 2012 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | 01:00.88 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:02.54 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:03.28 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:03.67 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:04.85 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:05.03 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:06.00 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis | 1987 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:06.32 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:06.52 | 942 pts | R | |||
32767. | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:06.75 | 936 pts | R | |||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:06.76 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:06.98 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:08.26 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:08.96 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:09.49 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPON Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:10.48 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | STARON Aimery | 1995 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:10.74 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:12.65 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:12.91 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | HUC Nicolas | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:14.12 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:14.74 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | AMBLARD David | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:15.04 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:15.31 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:15.38 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:16.58 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:17.64 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:17.93 | 662 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:18.30 | 654 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:19.37 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | GODDAT Réal | 1994 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:20.27 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | GIROUBIT Stéphan | 1995 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:20.70 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD Auryan | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:23.27 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:26.06 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:26.81 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:27.03 | 474 pts | ||||
32767. | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:28.48 | 447 pts | ||||
32767. | COVELO Dorian | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:28.90 | 439 pts | ||||
32767. | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:30.76 | 406 pts | ||||
32767. | JOURDAN William | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:33.22 | 364 pts | ||||
32767. | MEY Maxence | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:34.37 | 345 pts | ||||
32767. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:34.41 | 344 pts | ||||
32767. | THOILLIEZ Victor | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:34.87 | 337 pts | ||||
32767. | METRAL Clement | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:34.93 | 336 pts | ||||
32767. | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:34.99 | 335 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:36.82 | 306 pts | ||||
32767. | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:38.48 | 282 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:40.57 | 252 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:41.07 | 245 pts | ||||
32767. | JARRE Aléxis | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:47.05 | 170 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:56.51 | 80 pts | ||||
32767. | GOÏTRE Jeremy | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 02:05.10 | 27 pts | ||||
32767. | LETACHE Jérémy | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- |