100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 10 Juin 2012 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:00.58 | 0.00 | 1172 pts | |||
32767. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:07.86 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:08.89 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
32767. | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:09.33 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:10.28 | 0.00 | 900 pts | |||
32767. | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.16 | 0.00 | 877 pts | |||
32767. | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:12.90 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:13.12 | 0.00 | 827 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 9 Juin 2012 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:02.17 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:07.21 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.09 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:08.99 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:09.05 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:09.53 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.33 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:12.20 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BURLET Luc | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:13.07 | 828 pts | R | |||
32767. | BURTIN Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:13.47 | 818 pts | R | |||
32767. | FAURE Fabien | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:14.99 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:15.48 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | AMBLARD David | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:17.11 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:17.57 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:18.48 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | LARUE Julian | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:20.30 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPON Yoan | 1994 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:20.61 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:20.90 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:21.47 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:22.00 | 619 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:22.87 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:23.35 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANEAC Mathieu | 1996 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:24.56 | 565 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:24.74 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:24.84 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:27.88 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:27.90 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | MOEUF COURTOIS Charles | 1996 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:28.12 | 493 pts | ||||
32767. | MABROUKI Rayane | 1999 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:28.91 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:29.40 | 469 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLION Maxime | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:30.00 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:31.12 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | CISCARD Charlély | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:31.39 | 432 pts | ||||
32767. | NAJJARI Walid | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:31.69 | 427 pts | ||||
32767. | PINDER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:31.99 | 421 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:33.88 | 388 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRE Max | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:34.64 | 375 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALET Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:34.87 | 371 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | FRA | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | 01:35.85 | 355 pts | ||||
32767. | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:38.10 | 319 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGENT Axel | 1999 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:39.52 | 297 pts | ||||
32767. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:40.75 | 279 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:41.19 | 272 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:41.66 | 266 pts | ||||
32767. | LECUCQ Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:46.02 | 207 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUBERTON Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:52.47 | 134 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHER Noah | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:57.22 | 90 pts | ||||
32767. | MERZOUG Karim | 1999 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:59.54 | 72 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 02:01.49 | 58 pts | ||||
32767. | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 02:11.68 | 10 pts | ||||
32767. | BOLLE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | DNS dec |
--- |