400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 10 Juin 2012 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:13.28 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 04:20.27 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 04:21.91 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 04:29.20 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:29.35 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 04:31.65 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:36.03 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 04:36.36 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:38.59 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:39.89 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 04:40.21 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:40.35 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:44.13 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:44.94 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 04:44.98 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 04:48.21 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:48.70 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 04:50.06 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 04:52.06 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 04:53.03 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 04:55.56 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | DAP Gavin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:55.76 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 05:00.25 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 05:00.76 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 05:04.92 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATAIN Augustin | 1998 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 05:07.71 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | REBOUD Geoffray | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 05:13.21 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 05:18.86 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 05:21.76 | 625 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 05:26.37 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 05:27.48 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 05:30.00 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | NARDI Julien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 05:31.00 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 05:34.20 | 549 pts | ||||
32767. | HENON-HILAIRE Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 05:34.22 | 549 pts | ||||
32767. | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 05:43.86 | 493 pts | ||||
32767. | NURY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 05:44.93 | 487 pts | ||||
32767. | COLPOR Corentin | 1995 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 05:47.34 | 474 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 05:51.90 | 449 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 05:53.71 | 440 pts | ||||
32767. | MOEUF COURTOIS Charles | 1996 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 05:54.73 | 434 pts | ||||
32767. | CISCARD Charlély | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 06:02.74 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 06:05.18 | 381 pts | ||||
32767. | METRAL Clement | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 06:15.27 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGENT Axel | 1999 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 06:26.68 | 283 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 06:26.82 | 282 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 06:58.86 | 163 pts | ||||
32767. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 08:01.55 | 24 pts | ||||
32767. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOLLE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | DNS dec |
--- |