100 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | UMANA OLIVA Andrea | 1994 | CRC | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:14.93 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | CORBEL Lucie | 1994 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:20.31 | 784 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARLEC Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:13.04 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHANTOUX Louisa | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:14.39 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | CODERC DE LACAM Charlène | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 01:18.80 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAULT Virginie | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:19.90 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | LORIENT NATATION | 01:27.56 | 620 pts | |||||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:12.10 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:17.17 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CNO ROSPORDEN | 01:19.23 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:19.99 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:22.98 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Leslie | 1998 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:30.86 | 552 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:11.96 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARLEC Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:14.81 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | UMANA OLIVA Andrea | 1994 | CRC | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:15.77 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LECHANTOUX Louisa | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:16.08 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:17.61 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CORBEL Lucie | 1994 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:19.71 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENAULT Virginie | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:21.06 | 766 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:21.11 | 765 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CODERC DE LACAM Charlène | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 01:21.86 | 747 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:22.42 | 734 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CNO ROSPORDEN | 01:22.58 | 730 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LORIENT NATATION | 01:27.38 | 624 pts | QFA | ||||||
32767. | GUERIN Leslie | 1998 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:32.08 | 528 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MICHEL Julie | 1995 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:33.06 | 509 pts | QFA |