100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:26.19 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Tiphaine | 1994 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:30.65 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | FRIEDT Estelle | 1993 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:35.30 | 747 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARTEAU Cécile | 1996 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:29.73 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | MEILLOUR Coralie | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:31.20 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:33.14 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | FERT Emmanuelle | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:35.46 | 744 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:24.53 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:28.39 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MANACH Emma | 1997 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:28.71 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:31.38 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:32.32 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GAC Sterenn | 1998 | FRA | EN AULNE | 01:39.00 | 677 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:24.64 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:25.15 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LELOU Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:28.06 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:28.67 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE MANACH Emma | 1997 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:29.06 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUERIN Tiphaine | 1994 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:30.33 | 847 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:31.36 | 826 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:31.48 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MEILLOUR Coralie | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:33.49 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTEAU Cécile | 1996 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:34.18 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:34.83 | 756 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERT Emmanuelle | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:34.89 | 755 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GAC Sterenn | 1998 | FRA | EN AULNE | 01:35.89 | 736 pts | R | |||
32767. | FRIEDT Estelle | 1993 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:36.86 | 717 pts | QFA |