100 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 4 Mars 2012 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | GBR | SU AGEN | 01:04.65 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:06.22 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:08.52 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:08.73 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:09.89 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:13.22 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:17.58 | 850 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2012 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:10.12 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:14.53 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:14.77 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:15.21 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Léa | 1996 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:15.30 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGES Marion | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:17.08 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:18.36 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:19.43 | 805 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 4 Mars 2012 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:08.57 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:09.18 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | PARRA Youli | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:09.20 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:10.45 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:12.38 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:12.42 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:12.54 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:13.27 | 961 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 4 Mars 2012 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
32767. | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:06.45 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:08.43 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:09.46 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:09.47 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PARRA Youli | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:09.90 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | GBR | SU AGEN | 01:09.96 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:10.46 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:10.54 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.37 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:11.43 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:12.26 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:12.29 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:12.58 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:13.69 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:13.92 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VION Apolline | 1997 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:14.08 | 939 pts | R | |||
32767. | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:15.21 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BESSE Léa | 1996 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:15.25 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:15.46 | 904 pts | R | |||
32767. | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.52 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGES Marion | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:15.53 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.65 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:16.21 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:16.21 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:16.23 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:16.64 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:17.64 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHENELLE Laura | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:17.75 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:19.54 | 802 pts | QFA |