50 Breaststroke Men - Final A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 18-99 ans (Friday 3 February 2012 - 20h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.91 | 1234 pts | ||||
32767. | DENIS Clément | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROT Thibaut | 1994 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.59 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | DELMARLE Alexis | 1993 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.22 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | LABELLE Maxence | 1994 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.77 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.81 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Friday 3 February 2012 - 20h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:31.94 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | URVOY Léon | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:32.35 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | DEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1069 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Friday 3 February 2012 - 20h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | LERET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:33.96 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.95 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:35.89 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.90 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.15 | 903 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 3 February 2012 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DENIS Clément | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.79 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.89 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCROT Thibaut | 1994 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.24 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:32.32 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VINCENDEAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.79 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | URVOY Léon | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:32.90 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELMARLE Alexis | 1993 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.58 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.93 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LABELLE Maxence | 1994 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.14 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HAREL Romain | 1993 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.21 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LERET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:34.90 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.29 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.32 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:35.68 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:35.73 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.72 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.41 | 842 pts | QFA |