200 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 22 July 2011 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 02:11.37 | +0.72 | 1165 pts | |||
32767. | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:12.36 | +0.84 | 1150 pts | |||
32767. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 02:12.38 | +0.76 | 1150 pts | |||
32767. | BARBERIS Nathan | 1997 | FRA | CN CANNES | 02:13.63 | +0.68 | 1131 pts | |||
32767. | SEON Jordan | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:13.95 | +0.68 | 1127 pts | |||
32767. | PENNEQUIN Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 02:14.86 | +0.89 | 1113 pts | |||
32767. | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 02:15.44 | +0.70 | 1105 pts | |||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
200 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 22 July 2011 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
32767. | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:15.61 | +0.70 | 1102 pts | |||
32767. | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 02:16.55 | +0.67 | 1089 pts | |||
32767. | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | FRA | CN NIORT | 02:17.08 | +0.72 | 1081 pts | |||
32767. | GAST Clément | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 02:17.56 | +0.70 | 1074 pts | |||
32767. | LEPAROUX Florent | 1997 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 02:19.16 | +0.72 | 1052 pts | |||
32767. | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 02:19.87 | +0.63 | 1042 pts | |||
32767. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:20.30 | +0.70 | 1036 pts | |||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 02:20.36 | +0.73 | 1035 pts | |||
200 Backstroke Men - Final C (Friday 22 July 2011 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 02:17.31 | +0.70 | 1078 pts | |||
32767. | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:18.02 | +0.72 | 1068 pts | |||
32767. | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 02:18.98 | +0.77 | 1054 pts | |||
32767. | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 02:20.16 | +0.66 | 1038 pts | |||
32767. | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:20.35 | +0.75 | 1035 pts | |||
32767. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 02:20.44 | +0.76 | 1034 pts | |||
32767. | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:20.69 | +0.63 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:21.26 | +0.73 | 1022 pts | |||
200 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 22 July 2011 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARBERIS Nathan | 1997 | FRA | CN CANNES | 02:14.06 | +0.64 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 02:14.25 | +0.63 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PENNEQUIN Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 02:14.65 | +0.87 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:14.97 | +0.85 | 1112 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SEON Jordan | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:15.20 | +0.68 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 02:15.27 | +0.71 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 02:16.16 | +0.65 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 02:16.43 | +0.73 | 1091 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 02:16.87 | +0.67 | 1084 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 02:17.50 | +0.68 | 1075 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:17.50 | +0.73 | 1075 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GAST Clément | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 02:17.90 | +0.68 | 1070 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 02:18.39 | +0.64 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | FRA | CN NIORT | 02:18.56 | +0.68 | 1060 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LEPAROUX Florent | 1997 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 02:18.66 | +0.74 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:19.01 | +0.68 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 02:19.05 | +0.68 | 1053 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 02:19.24 | +0.66 | 1051 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 02:19.54 | +0.83 | 1046 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:19.55 | +0.67 | 1046 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 02:19.71 | +0.67 | 1044 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 02:19.79 | +0.65 | 1043 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | ROU | ASPTT NANTES | 02:20.10 | +0.69 | 1038 pts | R | ||
32767. | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:20.20 | +0.71 | 1037 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:20.32 | +0.69 | 1035 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:20.47 | +0.71 | 1033 pts | R | ||
32767. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 02:20.53 | +0.69 | 1032 pts | |||
32767. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 02:20.68 | +0.62 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:20.69 | +0.74 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 02:20.75 | +0.64 | 1029 pts | |||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 02:20.90 | +0.81 | 1027 pts | |||
32767. | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:20.91 | +0.68 | 1027 pts | |||
32767. | DESJACQUES Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 02:20.92 | +0.72 | 1027 pts | |||
32767. | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:21.05 | +0.62 | 1025 pts | |||
32767. | BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine | 1996 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:21.06 | +0.63 | 1025 pts | |||
32767. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 02:21.16 | +0.77 | 1024 pts | |||
32767. | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:21.17 | +0.26 | 1023 pts | |||
32767. | BARBARO Hugo | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:21.28 | +0.76 | 1022 pts | |||
32767. | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 02:21.42 | +0.64 | 1020 pts | |||
32767. | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | 02:21.60 | +0.63 | 1017 pts | |||
32767. | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:21.67 | +0.62 | 1016 pts | |||
32767. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 02:21.78 | +0.70 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:21.78 | +0.60 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 02:21.87 | +0.67 | 1014 pts | |||
32767. | WINLING Simon | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:21.96 | +0.66 | 1012 pts | |||
32767. | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:21.98 | +0.69 | 1012 pts | |||
32767. | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 02:22.23 | +0.63 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | ARNAUD Thomas | 1996 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 02:22.34 | +0.66 | 1007 pts | |||
32767. | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | GBR | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 02:22.63 | +0.72 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | JACOB Romain | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 02:22.68 | +0.68 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | ATZORI Mathis | 1997 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 02:22.74 | +0.69 | 1002 pts | |||
32767. | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 02:22.81 | +0.65 | 1001 pts | |||
32767. | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 02:23.23 | +0.71 | 995 pts | |||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 02:23.26 | +0.68 | 995 pts | |||
32767. | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 02:23.35 | +0.69 | 993 pts | |||
32767. | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 02:23.44 | +0.66 | 992 pts | |||
32767. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:23.48 | +0.71 | 992 pts | |||
32767. | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:23.51 | +0.66 | 991 pts | |||
32767. | TOPOLANSKI Nathan | 1996 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 02:23.71 | +0.71 | 988 pts | |||
32767. | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:23.75 | +0.62 | 988 pts | |||
32767. | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 02:23.97 | +0.68 | 985 pts | |||
32767. | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 02:24.00 | +0.71 | 984 pts | |||
32767. | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 02:24.09 | +0.63 | 983 pts | |||
32767. | RICHE Cantin | 1997 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 02:24.48 | +0.58 | 978 pts | |||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 02:24.50 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
32767. | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:24.88 | +0.64 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 02:24.94 | +0.75 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 02:25.23 | +0.71 | 968 pts | |||
32767. | ZORZI Emeric | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 02:25.58 | +0.64 | 963 pts | |||
32767. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 02:25.83 | +0.73 | 960 pts | |||
32767. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 02:26.03 | +0.71 | 957 pts | |||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 02:26.39 | +0.63 | 952 pts | |||
32767. | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 02:26.75 | +0.79 | 947 pts | |||
32767. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 02:26.82 | +0.72 | 946 pts | |||
32767. | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:26.85 | +0.79 | 946 pts | |||
32767. | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:27.49 | +0.58 | 937 pts | |||
32767. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:27.66 | +0.68 | 935 pts | |||
32767. | SCHAAL Eric | 1996 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:28.56 | +0.74 | 923 pts | |||
32767. | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 02:29.06 | +0.58 | 916 pts | |||
32767. | TOURE Brice | 1997 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 02:29.07 | +0.68 | 916 pts | |||
32767. | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 02:29.26 | +0.70 | 914 pts | |||
32767. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 02:29.39 | +0.62 | 912 pts | |||
32767. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 02:29.55 | +0.75 | 910 pts | |||
32767. | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 02:31.23 | +0.70 | 888 pts | |||
32767. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 02:31.64 | +0.68 | 883 pts | |||
32767. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 02:32.63 | +0.63 | 870 pts | |||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 02:33.11 | +0.68 | 864 pts | |||
32767. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | GBR | CN ANTIBES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | ALMET Alix | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | DEGAS Joris | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | DSQ |
--- |