COQUET GARINO Charlie (2013) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.65 | 472 pts | |||
14e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:47.61 | 289 pts | |||
8e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.58 | 369 pts | |||
DZUIBA Ella (2013) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.41 | 354 pts | |||
13e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:47.29 | 293 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.16 | 351 pts | |||
ENGLER Liz (2013) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.95 | 504 pts | |||
8e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:40.98 | 386 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:54.96 | 300 pts | |||
HERMITTE Sacha (2014) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.01 | 475 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.83 | 333 pts | |||
6e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:39.70 | 257 pts | |||
HUGUET Julianne (2014) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:36.26 | 464 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:51.34 | 407 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:36.93 | 419 pts | |||
LAUDRIN Victoire (2014) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.94 | 414 pts | |||
17e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:51.20 | 242 pts | |||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:57.27 | 240 pts | |||
LAURENS Victor (2013) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.66 | 446 pts | |||
8e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:44.08 | 216 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:48.33 | 377 pts | |||
LEMOINE Julie (2013) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:44.50 | 241 pts | |||
26e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:56.29 | 183 pts | |||
14e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.49 | 259 pts | |||
LEPRINCE Luke (2015) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:44.83 | 160 pts | |||
22e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:02.93 | 46 pts | |||
12e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:54.32 | 216 pts | |||
LEQUEUX Alice (2015) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.62 | 206 pts | |||
22e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:52.90 | 221 pts | |||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:04.30 | 98 pts | |||
LEQUEUX Pierre (2014) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.09 | 346 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.96 | 249 pts | |||
13e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:59.33 | 58 pts | |||
MIONNET Lou (2015) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:44.46 | 243 pts | |||
34e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:03.18 | 116 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:50.57 | 432 pts | |||
MIONNET Maya (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.13 | 702 pts | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:34.81 | 489 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:43.90 | 680 pts | |||
MORIN SALVO Valentin (2016) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:42.53 | 226 pts | |||
15e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:50.90 | 140 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.93 | 250 pts |