Résultats des relais | ||||||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:22.80 | 271 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 04:03.22 | 48 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Hors-Concours | 04:06.73 | 38 pts | |||
BELLEC Louise (2014) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Dos Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
BOONE Enora (2013) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:53.85 | 32 pts | |||
20e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 01:09.01 | 6 pts | |||
11e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:05.47 | 81 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 04:03.22 | 48 pts | ||
BREUREC Antoine (2015) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.70 | 1 pts | |||
21e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:11.59 | 1 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Hors-Concours | [1er relayeur] | 04:06.73 | 38 pts | ||
DECOURT Leo (2014) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:47.47 | 98 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:55.68 | 82 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:03.09 | 61 pts | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:56.31 | 77 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:03.22 | 48 pts | ||
EAV Philemon (2013) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:45.82 | 135 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:54.88 | 95 pts | |||
12e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:10.19 | 5 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:55.38 | 22 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:22.80 | 271 pts | ||
GUEVEL Gaid (2015) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:51.22 | 71 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:56.02 | 172 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Hors-Concours | [4e relayeuse] | 04:06.73 | 38 pts | ||
JAULENT Apolline (2013) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.74 | 303 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:48.52 | 371 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:05.12 | 86 pts | |||
11e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:55.06 | 191 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Hors-Concours | [3e relayeuse] | 04:06.73 | 38 pts | ||
JUNG Eymeric (2015) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.35 | 1 pts | |||
18e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:03.89 | 3 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 04:03.22 | 48 pts | ||
LE BOURSICO Riwan (2013) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:26.14 | 304 pts | |||
1er | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:31.82 | 394 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.48 | 343 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:43.13 | 286 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:22.80 | 271 pts | ||
LE MARECHAL Ethan (2015) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.23 | 1 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:58.47 | 44 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 03:22.80 | 271 pts | ||
LELERRE PICHARD Antoine (2015) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.88 | 1 pts | |||
17e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:02.77 | 8 pts | |||
LESCOET Eliott (2013) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.55 | 225 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:52.59 | 138 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:55.12 | 198 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:54.52 | 91 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:22.80 | 271 pts | ||
LOUET Margot (2014) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.94 | 1 pts | |||
21e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 01:10.39 | 2 pts | |||
MELOIS Elliot (2013) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.25 | 1 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:57.31 | 58 pts | |||
11e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:04.61 | 44 pts | |||
MELOIS Zoé (2013) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:52.72 | 47 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:57.08 | 150 pts | |||
17e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:11.26 | 19 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 04:03.22 | 48 pts | ||
NADALTHEBAUT Shirley (2013) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:47.39 | 156 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:57.55 | 141 pts | |||
NICOL Aurelien (2013) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:46.47 | 120 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:54.83 | 96 pts | |||
NOURRY Marceau (2016) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:53.62 | 12 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:59.89 | 29 pts | |||
13e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:11.06 | 2 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Hors-Concours | [2e relayeur] | 04:06.73 | 38 pts | ||
PADELLEC Clovis (2014) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
SAGOT Clara (2014) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:50.58 | 83 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:54.84 | 198 pts |