AITOUALI Farah (2010) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.60 | +0.72 | 851 pts | ||
ALL TAMBA Roxane (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.31 | +0.76 | 998 pts | ||
8e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:30.66 | +0.76 | 1042 pts | ||
AZIZI Lilia (2009) FRA - CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:27.61 | +0.71 | 1114 pts | ||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:29.17 | +0.72 | 1136 pts | ||
BANTAS Quentin (2008) FRA - CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.83 | +0.66 | 980 pts | ||
BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine (2011) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.63 | +0.75 | 849 pts | ||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.38 | +0.74 | 827 pts | ||
BLAZEVIC Petra (2010) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.49 | +0.72 | 986 pts | ||
CASTOR HELAINE Anna (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.62 | +0.71 | 977 pts | ||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:31.78 | +0.70 | 975 pts | ||
CUVELIER Timothée (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.77 | +0.65 | 858 pts | ||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.97 | +0.65 | 730 pts | ||
LE GRAND MOULIN Mathéo (2010) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.97 | +0.71 | 730 pts | ||
MASSOU Alexia (2010) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.32 | +0.72 | 943 pts | ||
MOUSSA Adam-Samy (2007) FRA - CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:24.42 | +0.63 | 1143 pts | ||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:26.19 | +0.63 | 1140 pts | ||
POHU Eloy (2008) FRA - CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.07 | +0.71 | 1030 pts | ||
14e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.87 | +0.71 | 967 pts | ||
PORTAL Kylian (2006) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.51 | +0.75 | 989 pts | ||
RAULT Anais (2009) FRA - CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:27.26 | +0.64 | 1139 pts | ||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:29.27 | +0.61 | 1129 pts | ||
RAULT Aris (2006) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:24.94 | +0.65 | 1107 pts | ||
TOURNAY Sarah (2008) FRA - CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:27.74 | +0.76 | 1105 pts | ||
5e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:29.49 | +0.74 | 1115 pts | ||
TRABELSI Nour (2007) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.58 | +0.65 | 1063 pts | ||
6e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.79 | +0.63 | 1035 pts |