Résultats des relais | ||||||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:58.11 | 425 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:23.06 | 384 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:56.45 | 290 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:21.48 | 279 pts | |||
CAHOT Alyzée (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.82 | 377 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:40.71 | 393 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:58.11 | 425 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:23.06 | 384 pts | ||
FORESTIER Martin (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:56.45 | 170 pts | |||
10e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:58.72 | 59 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:56.45 | 290 pts | ||
3e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:21.48 | 279 pts | ||
KAYA Mélissa (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:50.75 | 176 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:50.76 | 244 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 02:58.11 | 425 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 03:23.06 | 384 pts | ||
LABOULAIS Hugo (2012) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:47.22 | 271 pts | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:44.89 | 191 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:56.45 | 290 pts | ||
3e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:21.48 | 279 pts | ||
LAPLAUD Faustine (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:56.06 | 270 pts | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:58.95 | 148 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:58.11 | 425 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 03:23.06 | 384 pts | ||
PELLERIN Paul (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:47.46 | 159 pts | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:39.23 | 267 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:56.45 | 290 pts | ||
3e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:21.48 | 279 pts | ||
SADOT Valentin (2012) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:49.17 | 66 pts | |||
12e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:18.16 | 1 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:56.45 | 290 pts | ||
3e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 03:21.48 | 279 pts | ||
SALLE Naomie (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.87 | 273 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:56.39 | 176 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:58.11 | 425 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 03:23.06 | 384 pts |