Résultats des relais | ||||||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:47.98 | 517 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:28.84 | 541 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:59.31 | 440 pts | |||
BACHA Nawel (2013) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:46.03 | 194 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 02:47.98 | 517 pts | ||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | DSQ |
--- | ||
BOULONGNE Clémence (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:46.84 | 288 pts | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:41.08 | 387 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:47.98 | 517 pts | ||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | DSQ |
--- | ||
DRONNE HAUVILLE Ines (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:43.09 | 563 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:47.98 | 517 pts | ||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | DSQ |
--- | ||
GARBAA Mehdi (2011) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:41.72 | 335 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:30.28 | 413 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:28.84 | 541 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:59.31 | 440 pts | ||
HEURTEVENT Robin (2011) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.93 | 525 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:30.53 | 409 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:28.84 | 541 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:59.31 | 440 pts | ||
TOLMER Shaun (2011) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.85 | 412 pts | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:31.04 | 400 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:28.84 | 541 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:59.31 | 440 pts | ||
URIEN Suzanne (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.68 | 307 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:38.32 | 434 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:47.98 | 517 pts | ||
--- | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | DSQ |
--- | ||
VAVASSEUR Matheo (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:56.94 | 160 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:28.84 | 541 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:59.31 | 440 pts |