AMARA Oussama (2012) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
ANDRIANARIVO Adrian (2012) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
ANNAN Apolline (2014) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
BOSQUET Arthur (2011) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
CORNET GUYNET Fleur (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1ère | 25 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
DE VIVIE Raphael (2014) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1er | 50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
DELLUC Romain (2012) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
DELPECH Jean (2013) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1er | 25 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
DENAMIEL-CROS Augustin (2012) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
ESTRADE Killian (2012) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
FRANCOIS-BOUTEL Adele (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.00 | 4 pts | |||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
HERMANT Zelie (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1ère | 25 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
JOLY Eloïse (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1ère | 25 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
M'HAMDI Lina (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
MATEOS Noemie (2015) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.00 | 4 pts | |||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
MURATET Anais (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1ère | 25 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
POILBLANC Marceau (2013) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
1er | 25 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
PRADIER CHAUVIN Pierre (2013) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
ROCHER Clemence (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.00 | 4 pts | |||
1ère | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
UGOLINI Sveva (2013) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.00 | 4 pts | |||
1ère | 25 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- | |||
VILLEPINTE Paul (2013) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:00.00 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:00.00 | --- |