ANTOINETTE--VEDDER Fanny (2007) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.66 | 471 pts | |||
29e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:27.43 | 362 pts | |||
25e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:21.78 | 292 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:46.62 | 295 pts | |||
12e | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 07:17.84 | 377 pts | |||
AVICE Liam (2008) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.05 | 347 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:50.04 | 327 pts | |||
10e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:51.19 | 268 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:48.01 | 145 pts | |||
BALBINE Enes (2008) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:41.80 | 249 pts | |||
29e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:36.92 | 145 pts | |||
18e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:53.32 | 124 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:52.03 | 65 pts | |||
BEGUE Anjalie (2009) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:48.37 | 376 pts | |||
17e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:45.56 | 317 pts | |||
14e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:03.60 | 109 pts | |||
21e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:54.08 | 102 pts | |||
BEGUE Benjamin (2007) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.41 | 550 pts | |||
20e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:54.13 | 378 pts | |||
6e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:33.91 | 395 pts | |||
9e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:35.66 | 316 pts | |||
10e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 06:46.21 | 369 pts | |||
BENARD Manon (2009) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:58.58 | 209 pts | |||
14e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:03.87 | 279 pts | |||
7e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 04:30.48 | 204 pts | |||
24e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:59.16 | 28 pts | |||
BIDEGAIMBERRY Théo (2003) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | |||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:56.86 | 1028 pts | |||
4e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:08.37 | 954 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | |||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:01.75 | 1047 pts | |||
1er | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:28.97 | 855 pts | |||
BLANCQUART Ethan (2007) FRA | ||||||
36e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:46.21 | 126 pts | |||
32e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:48.61 | 38 pts | |||
12e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:16.01 | 44 pts | |||
BOULANGER Lena (2008) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.52 | 574 pts | |||
18e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:58.43 | 504 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:53.33 | 346 pts | |||
11e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:24.19 | 438 pts | |||
10e | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 07:08.30 | 417 pts | |||
BRIGY Gabriel (2006) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.69 | 361 pts | |||
24e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:18.63 | 178 pts | |||
7e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:43.37 | 544 pts | |||
9e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:35.17 | 513 pts | |||
4e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:26.13 | 457 pts | |||
CHANE-LEONG Mathis (2006) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.02 | 929 pts | |||
9e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:16.47 | 833 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | |||
4e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:09.31 | 847 pts | |||
2e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:47.01 | 642 pts | |||
CHANE-LEONG Nicolas (2012) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:44.92 | 157 pts | |||
31e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:46.77 | 51 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:55.05 | 26 pts | |||
15e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:23.30 | 1 pts | |||
CORRE IVANEZ Olive (2006) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.53 | 855 pts | |||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:12.09 | 729 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | |||
3e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:16.59 | 837 pts | |||
3e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 03:06.86 | 579 pts | |||
9e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:56.35 | 716 pts | |||
DUBARD Anais (2005) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.66 | 619 pts | |||
23e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:20.22 | 519 pts | |||
17e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:58.29 | 506 pts | |||
11e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:47.56 | 500 pts | |||
5e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:49.77 | 459 pts | |||
15e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:36.79 | 461 pts | |||
DUMON Hugo (2001) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | |||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.26 | 983 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.38 | 921 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.18 | 888 pts | |||
4e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:36.48 | 774 pts | |||
DUPONT Clément (2008) FRA | ||||||
38e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:48.26 | 82 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:13.69 | 1 pts | |||
FRAISSE Nolhan (2007) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.25 | 608 pts | |||
15e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:48.13 | 439 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:44.31 | 510 pts | |||
8e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:32.02 | 570 pts | |||
5e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:29.27 | 431 pts | |||
GLAUDEL Blanche (2005) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.43 | 800 pts | |||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:07.09 | 883 pts | |||
1ère | 1500 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 20:25.23 | 862 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.71 | 792 pts | |||
2e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:45.57 | 825 pts | |||
8e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:33.88 | 735 pts | |||
HUET Louise (2008) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.50 | 526 pts | |||
16e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:42.26 | 366 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:28.80 | 400 pts | |||
20e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:51.36 | 161 pts | |||
JUPPIN DE FONDAUMIERE Angel (2007) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.19 | 561 pts | |||
19e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:53.47 | 385 pts | |||
5e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 06:05.38 | 367 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:36.28 | 563 pts | |||
11e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:36.67 | 301 pts | |||
LADEVEZE Timothé (2010) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:51.87 | 28 pts | |||
33e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:57.02 | 4 pts | |||
LAFORGUE Anastasia (2003) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.02 | 708 pts | |||
21e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.56 | 584 pts | |||
13e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:42.02 | 688 pts | |||
11e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:32.61 | 529 pts | |||
9e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:26.11 | 674 pts | |||
LAM-WAI-SHUN Anthony (2003) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | |||
8e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:15.54 | 846 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.14 | 829 pts | |||
3e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:10.69 | 826 pts | |||
5e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:38.23 | 752 pts | |||
4e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:38.27 | 713 pts | |||
LEBON--ROUSSEAU Ael (2009) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.63 | 404 pts | |||
15e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:44.80 | 345 pts | |||
10e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:38.93 | 284 pts | |||
13e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:40.71 | 244 pts | |||
LECAST-NIVART Sarah (2008) FRA | ||||||
44e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.02 | 257 pts | |||
38e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:38.51 | 176 pts | |||
28e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:46.01 | 132 pts | |||
17e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:55.50 | 183 pts | |||
MARTIN Noëlia (2007) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.85 | 558 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:50.27 | 442 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:44.80 | 357 pts | |||
11e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:42.76 | 325 pts | |||
11e | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 07:15.82 | 386 pts | |||
PAYET Hugo (2008) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:41.98 | 243 pts | |||
30e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:38.52 | 126 pts | |||
17e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:54.26 | 34 pts | |||
14e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:10.63 | 8 pts | |||
PAYET Quentin (2006) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | |||
10e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.08 | 927 pts | |||
1er | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 09:52.85 | 855 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:34.43 | 766 pts | |||
5e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:38.56 | 735 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.13 | 776 pts | |||
PENNEC Romane (2009) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.32 | 357 pts | |||
16e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:53.62 | 227 pts | |||
11e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:56.34 | 263 pts | |||
19e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:50.54 | 181 pts | |||
REHAMONJA Ludivine (2006) FRA | ||||||
42e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.18 | 324 pts | |||
39e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:47.52 | 73 pts | |||
23e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:55.89 | 70 pts | |||
19e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:47.53 | 288 pts | |||
SAUTRON Yann (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:54.47 | 781 pts | |||
4e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:38.01 | 741 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:41.03 | 633 pts | |||
11e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.34 | 608 pts | |||
8e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:25.19 | 496 pts | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:17.03 | 687 pts | |||
TEZA Justine (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:37.55 | 442 pts | |||
14e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:42.78 | 433 pts | |||
10e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:40.39 | 362 pts | |||
5e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 03:37.22 | 310 pts | |||
TEZA Paul (2006) FRA | ||||||
7e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:13.75 | 873 pts | |||
2e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:38.77 | 893 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:38.16 | 752 pts | |||
4e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:24.13 | 727 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:10.83 | 840 pts | |||
VIRAMA Manon (2009) FRA | ||||||
43e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:43.34 | 281 pts | |||
18e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:59.82 | 100 pts | |||
13e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:01.14 | 154 pts | |||
22e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:55.82 | 72 pts |