BACH Oksana (2007) FRA | ||||||
50e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.50 | 275 pts | |||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:50.04 | 194 pts | |||
33e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:48.05 | 250 pts | |||
BALBARIE Robin (2005) FRA | ||||||
50e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.90 | 393 pts | |||
37e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:49.82 | 201 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:42.97 | 559 pts | |||
21e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:43.26 | 548 pts | |||
45e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:50.66 | 89 pts | |||
BERTRAND-SER Anna (2008) FRA | ||||||
60e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:59.14 | 1 pts | |||
52e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:04.89 | 89 pts | |||
CHARTIER Xavier (2007) FRA | ||||||
54e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:19.32 | 1 pts | |||
DELCAYRE Manon (2008) FRA | ||||||
54e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:46.74 | 173 pts | |||
45e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:11.86 | 1 pts | |||
41e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.80 | 332 pts | |||
FAGET Marius (2007) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.85 | 186 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
45e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:51.33 | 291 pts | |||
FAYT Camille (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Women Final A | 00:31.74 | 842 pts | |||
10e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.25 | 811 pts | |||
5e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:42.37 | 591 pts | |||
18e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:42.24 | 596 pts | |||
19e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:46.23 | 587 pts | |||
23e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:42.29 | 453 pts | |||
GARNIER Alexis (2005) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.27 | 419 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:46.42 | 438 pts | |||
29e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:46.07 | 449 pts | |||
GARNIER Maylis (2008) FRA | ||||||
57e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.98 | 141 pts | |||
44e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:59.88 | 99 pts | |||
47e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.51 | 259 pts | |||
LEMESLE Nemo (2003) FRA | ||||||
49e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.81 | 397 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
PRADAL Simon (2006) FRA | ||||||
43e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.98 | 432 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:45.13 | 335 pts | |||
26e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:44.74 | 347 pts | |||
35e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.79 | 264 pts | |||
ROUYÉ Baptiste (2005) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:33.58 | 591 pts | |||
33e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.89 | 575 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:43.74 | 531 pts | |||
22e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.59 | 500 pts | |||
30e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:41.63 | 339 pts | |||
THOMAS Lily-Rose (2007) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Final A | 00:37.42 | 530 pts | |||
32e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.18 | 542 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:46.49 | 438 pts | |||
31e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:47.94 | 390 pts | |||
35e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:50.90 | 421 pts | |||
VAQUIE Eléonore (2003) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | |||
49e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:57.11 | 244 pts | |||
VERHAEGHE Samuel (2006) FRA | ||||||
61e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:47.25 | 103 pts | |||
43e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:57.75 | 52 pts | |||
48e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:54.72 | 207 pts | |||
VILLATE Carla (2006) FRA | ||||||
43e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.60 | 429 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:48.54 | 502 pts | |||
25e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:48.39 | 507 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:50.49 | 182 pts | |||
36e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:51.70 | 153 pts |