COCHER Aurélien (2005) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.30 | 605 pts | |||
1er | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:42.53 | 575 pts | |||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:43.15 | 552 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Final A | 00:37.39 | 512 pts | |||
22e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.27 | 517 pts | |||
COCHER Stéphane (1972) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:44.24 | 364 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:39.64 | 690 pts | |||
20e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.02 | 529 pts | |||
GRISHINA Taisiya (2005) FFN | ||||||
37e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.29 | 488 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.59 | 506 pts | |||
36e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:51.23 | 411 pts | |||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:40.58 | 524 pts | |||
16e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.73 | 518 pts | |||
PAPON Lalie (2005) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.22 | 642 pts | |||
3e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:39.85 | 696 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.50 | 668 pts | |||
34e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:50.60 | 431 pts | |||
27e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:44.85 | 355 pts | |||
PAPON Yan (2007) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.58 | 366 pts | |||
35e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.46 | 237 pts | |||
38e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.98 | 328 pts | |||
37e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:44.39 | 245 pts | |||
PONS Fantine (2008) FRA | ||||||
56e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.80 | 145 pts | |||
41e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:55.88 | 175 pts | |||
46e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.47 | 260 pts | |||
PONS Valentine (2005) FRA | ||||||
46e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.52 | 390 pts | |||
35e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:48.90 | 359 pts | |||
37e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:51.27 | 409 pts | |||
38e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:52.86 | 127 pts | |||
PROENCA Emma (2000) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.06 | 651 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:38.72 | 746 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:39.69 | 865 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:40.22 | 841 pts | |||
13e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:37.68 | 657 pts | |||
PROENÇA Lola (2003) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.66 | 728 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.67 | 661 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:42.38 | 744 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:43.59 | 693 pts | |||
20e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.58 | 482 pts | |||
PUECH Chloé (2005) FRA | ||||||
27e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.48 | 628 pts | |||
28e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.21 | 448 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:45.74 | 606 pts | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:46.05 | 594 pts | |||
28e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.08 | 347 pts | |||
SALAUZE Etienne (2004) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.94 | 573 pts | |||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.61 | 500 pts | |||
SALAUZE Mathieu (2001) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | |||
19e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:36.82 | 538 pts | |||
SALAUZE Pierre (1972) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:31.78 | 685 pts | |||
20e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.08 | 440 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:39.59 | 692 pts | |||
27e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.79 | 370 pts |