BOUCAUD Nolann (2002) FRA | ||||||
27e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:42.33 | 232 pts | |||
8e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:52.47 | 18 pts | |||
BOUQUET Antoine (2002) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.72 | 401 pts | |||
5e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:26.35 | 300 pts | |||
BOUQUET Fabrice (1971) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | |||
1er | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:39.82 | 682 pts | |||
1er | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:13.71 | 767 pts | |||
CHATEAU-FLEURIE Jules (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
CORNELY Giovani (2002) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.81 | 630 pts | |||
4e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:18.82 | 445 pts | |||
CRESPO Guillaume (1987) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:42.08 | 592 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:15.59 | 721 pts | |||
DAGOREAU Titouan (2001) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | |||
2e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:13.73 | 558 pts | |||
2e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:39.36 | 536 pts | |||
DEREEPER Clovis (2006) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.17 | 270 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:50.58 | 183 pts | |||
DEREEPER Ulysse (2005) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.92 | 314 pts | |||
13e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:33.51 | 189 pts | |||
FARIBAULT Benoit (1984) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.41 | 762 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:40.17 | 668 pts | |||
3e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:20.68 | 605 pts | |||
FRISAT Eliott (2001) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.88 | 246 pts | |||
6e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:35.59 | 161 pts | |||
GOSSE Matheo (2003) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.86 | 628 pts | |||
4e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:15.59 | 515 pts | |||
MERLE Tangui (2006) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:47.39 | 100 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:08.45 | 1 pts | |||
MOMPARLER Iona (2003) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.80 | 378 pts | |||
16e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.80 | 378 pts | |||
7e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:35.16 | 225 pts | |||
PASQUET-BERHAULT Emilien (2005) FRA | ||||||
36e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:48.84 | 72 pts | |||
21e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:59.42 | 1 pts | |||
VILLEMIN Boris (1983) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- |