Résultats des relais | ||||||
8e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 02:04.46 | 908 pts | |||
7e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 02:21.30 | 910 pts | |||
BURGER Auguste (2003) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.74 | 597 pts | |||
30e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:16.60 | 507 pts | |||
28e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:39.82 | 507 pts | |||
19e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:30.75 | 406 pts | |||
35e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:26.93 | 523 pts | |||
COURTOIS Benjamin (2000) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.65 | 825 pts | |||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.94 | 751 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:33.11 | 813 pts | |||
12e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:13.50 | 765 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:13.43 | 851 pts | |||
7e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:21.30 | 910 pts | ||
LAFON Cyprien (2001) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.77 | 759 pts | |||
15e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.00 | 777 pts | |||
14e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.59 | 840 pts | |||
14e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:14.23 | 747 pts | |||
21e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:15.41 | 798 pts | |||
MONCLIN Elise (2000) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.05 | 710 pts | |||
24e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:42.47 | 648 pts | |||
23e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.03 | 527 pts | |||
21e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:48.14 | 518 pts | |||
32e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:35.94 | 515 pts | |||
NOËL Raphael (1996) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.04 | 990 pts | |||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.27 | 1011 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.48 | 946 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.50 | 952 pts | |||
11e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:08.60 | 987 pts | |||
7e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:21.30 | 910 pts | ||
PELLERIN Solène (2003) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.70 | 781 pts | |||
20e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.99 | 631 pts | |||
19e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.71 | 728 pts | |||
28e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:42.50 | 555 pts | |||
26e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:27.90 | 687 pts | |||
7e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 02:21.30 | 910 pts | ||
TASSOT Camille (2000) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.02 | 989 pts | |||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:07.93 | 944 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.46 | 939 pts | |||
10e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.99 | 952 pts | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:18.23 | 925 pts | |||
7e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:21.30 | 910 pts | ||
TASSOT Corentin (1997) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.67 | 885 pts | |||
13e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.50 | 791 pts | |||
14e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:36.72 | 875 pts | |||
10e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:19.48 | 856 pts | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:11.34 | 908 pts |