Relay Results | ||||||
1ère | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.59 | 1096 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:45.37 | 1112 pts | |||
BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane (2002) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:06.73 | 0.00 | 979 pts | ||
11e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.02 | 970 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:39.36 | 0.00 | 982 pts | ||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:39.14 | 992 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:32.80 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | ||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:32.58 | 1028 pts | |||
CLOSIER Cyril (2000) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:56.21 | 0.00 | 1078 pts | ||
5e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:56.18 | 1079 pts | |||
10e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:07.10 | 1004 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Men Final A | 00:28.30 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | ||
6e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:28.48 | 1066 pts | |||
DUMUR Julie (2001) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:05.03 | 0.00 | 1029 pts | ||
9e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:05.20 | 1024 pts | |||
4e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:18.41 | 1032 pts | |||
3e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:15.98 | 0.00 | 951 pts | ||
5e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:15.01 | 976 pts | |||
HENRY Guillaume (1991) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:06.51 | 763 pts | |||
22e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:28.40 | 690 pts | |||
LANTERMINO Romain (1994) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:57.06 | 1050 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:34.39 | 991 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | |||
LEPROVOST Juliette (1997) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:09.23 | 0.00 | 907 pts | ||
13e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.13 | 967 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:18.03 | 0.00 | 899 pts | ||
13e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:19.45 | 864 pts | |||
MESQUITA Katarina (2000) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.33 | 670 pts | |||
16e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:50.59 | 606 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:47.63 | 0.00 | 645 pts | ||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.03 | 667 pts | |||
MONTHEARD Owen (2001) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:35.92 | 0.00 | 914 pts | ||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:36.18 | 901 pts | |||
1er | 50 Butterfly Men Final A | 00:31.48 | 0.00 | 898 pts | ||
16e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.89 | 876 pts | |||
PAYEUR Fanny (2000) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:10.96 | 0.00 | 860 pts | ||
16e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:09.13 | 910 pts | |||
5e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:19.09 | 0.00 | 873 pts | ||
10e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:18.97 | 876 pts | |||
PERIGUEUX Elea (2002) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:03.60 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | ||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:03.41 | 1078 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:12.29 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | ||
3e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:12.74 | 1036 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:33.34 | 0.00 | 987 pts | ||
9e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | |||
RICHARD Clara (2002) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:04.93 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | ||
10e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:06.33 | 990 pts | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:12.72 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | ||
4e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:13.50 | 1016 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:32.06 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | ||
8e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.28 | 990 pts | |||
SAUVAGE Andy (1999) FRA | ||||||
18e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:01.13 | 921 pts | |||
15e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:17.47 | 844 pts | |||
SAUVAGE Blandine (1996) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:37.40 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | ||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:38.31 | 1030 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:35.54 | 0.00 | 872 pts | ||
16e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:37.43 | 779 pts |