Relay Results | ||||||||||||||
4e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:03.60 | 733 pts | |||||||||||
3e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 11:17.14 | 644 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | 05:53.12 | 659 pts | |||||||||||
5e | 10x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:01.74 | 754 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:11.14 | 880 pts | |||||||||||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:55.35 | 578 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 09:27.89 | 807 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 11:19.35 | 450 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | 04:43.63 | 860 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | 05:29.34 | 590 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 10x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:52.42 | 908 pts | |||||||||||
5e | 10x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:47.45 | 636 pts | |||||||||||
ANGELOT Maëlys (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
--- | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
BARBET Louis (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 200 Butterfly Men Prelims | 02:55.79 | 574 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 04:43.63 | 860 pts | ||||||||||
BOISJOT Fabian (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
BRUNE Annabelle (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 03:38.90 | 313 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 05:53.12 | 659 pts | ||||||||||
BUET Amaury (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:48.68 | 669 pts | |||||||||||
CALINON Lilian (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:08.06 | 460 pts | |||||||||||
CHARRE Julie (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||
7e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:53.06 | 237 pts | |||||||||||
CHARRE Thibaud (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
7e | 200 Butterfly Men Prelims | 03:27.74 | 285 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 05:29.34 | 590 pts | ||||||||||
CHARVET Sophie (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:28.13 | 681 pts | |||||||||||
COSENZA Anthony (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:26.56 | 699 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 05:29.34 | 590 pts | ||||||||||
DARCISSAC Paulin (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:15.06 | 807 pts | |||||||||||
DARCISSAC Pierre-Côme (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:12.62 | 786 pts | |||||||||||
DEMARTELAERE Edouard (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:17.56 | 553 pts | |||||||||||
DREVET Aurélien (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:58.95 | 741 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 05:29.34 | 590 pts | ||||||||||
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:42.00
|
232 pts | |||||||||||
GOMES Lucie (2005) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:30.88 | 552 pts | |||||||||||
LOPEZ Alexis (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:20.03 | 843 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 04:43.63 | 860 pts | ||||||||||
LOPEZ Mélissa (1996) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 03:37.03 | 598 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 05:53.12 | 659 pts | ||||||||||
MAKSIMOVIC Julie (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1ère | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:35.80 | 738 pts | |||||||||||
MARTEL Valentin (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:36.59 | 535 pts | |||||||||||
MEDDOUR Doriane (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:10.40 | 608 pts | |||||||||||
MEDDOUR Ewen (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:33.77 | 390 pts | |||||||||||
MITEAU Stephen (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:04.44 | 822 pts | |||||||||||
SECRET Michaël (1979) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:46.89 | 864 pts | |||||||||||
SIGAUD Kylian (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:41.88 | 755 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 04:43.63 | 860 pts | ||||||||||
SIMONET Emilie (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:29.79 | 419 pts | |||||||||||
THIERRY Emilie (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:12.05 | 830 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 05:53.12 | 659 pts | ||||||||||
TISSERAND Thibaud (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:13.00 | 830 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 04:43.63 | 860 pts | ||||||||||
TRAVEL Arthur (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
9e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:25.70 | 320 pts | |||||||||||
ZIMMERMANN Manon (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1ère | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 03:01.35 | 701 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 05:53.12 | 659 pts | ||||||||||
ZIMMERMANN Quentin (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 03:04.24 | 511 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 05:29.34 | 590 pts |