Relay Results | ||||||
1ère | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 04:37.34 | 908 pts | |||
1ère | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 10:18.93 | 831 pts | |||
1ère | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | 05:08.70 | 916 pts | |||
3e | 10x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:56.09 | 780 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:15.38 | 848 pts | |||
2e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 09:54.98 | 711 pts | |||
1er | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | 04:36.51 | 907 pts | |||
2e | 10x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:15.38 | 789 pts | |||
ARNOUX Marie-Camille (1989) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:55.63 | 205 pts | |||
BARON Alain (1965) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:26.53 | 699 pts | |||
BERGOUNIOUX Léonie (2005) FRA | ||||||
8e | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 03:56.02 | 227 pts | |||
BOITTE Sengkham (2003) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:14.28 | 561 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Prelims | DEL |
--- | |||
CARMINATI Axel (1991) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:12.31 | 847 pts | |||
1er | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 04:36.51 | 907 pts | ||
CASEIRO Adrien (1998) FRA | ||||||
1er | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:30.80 | 894 pts | |||
1er | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 04:36.51 | 907 pts | ||
CASEIRO Sebastien (1998) FRA | ||||||
3e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:11.97 | 607 pts | |||
1er | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 04:36.51 | 907 pts | ||
CHARBONNEL Delphine (1994) FRA | ||||||
2e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 03:18.94 | 769 pts | |||
1ère | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 05:08.70 | 916 pts | ||
DANTAS Mathis (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:39.75 | 286 pts | |||
EYRAUD Cynthia (2003) FRA | ||||||
8e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:49.02 | 334 pts | |||
FAVIER Alexandre (1999) FRA | ||||||
1er | 200 Butterfly Men Prelims | 02:45.65 | 686 pts | |||
1er | 4x100 Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 04:36.51 | 907 pts | ||
GRANGE Clélie (2002) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:38.47 | 410 pts | |||
HAAB Manon (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:12.16 | 202 pts | |||
HAAB Quentin (2003) FRA | ||||||
4e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 06:05.58 | 379 pts | |||
LAKHDARI Elias (2000) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
MAUREL Karine (1986) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:57.66 | 375 pts | |||
PONCET Alexane (1998) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 03:04.81 | 631 pts | |||
1ère | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 05:08.70 | 916 pts | ||
RONDOT Alexis (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:29.13 | 435 pts | |||
RONDOT Mathis (2002) FRA | ||||||
3e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:00.22 | 539 pts | |||
SCHICKER Audrey (1995) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:04.24 | 1053 pts | |||
1ère | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 05:08.70 | 916 pts | ||
TORNIER Manon (2005) FRA | ||||||
3e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:12.80 | 582 pts | |||
TRUCHE Caroline (1987) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:17.75 | 938 pts | |||
1ère | 4x100 Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 05:08.70 | 916 pts |