AGUERRE-LACO Ainara (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:49.37 | 498 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
11e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 04:00.15 | 411 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BASTERREIX Marielle (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.71 | 582 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
14e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:39.65 | 440 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
25e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:51.08 | 471 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BORDAGARAY Loreïla (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.47 | 249 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BORDAGARAY Lorentxo (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:39.85 | 447 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
9e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:41.33
|
354 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRICART Manon (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:50.82 | 158 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
27e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:56.58 | 132 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
27e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:56.71 | 186 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
COLAS Martin (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.90 | 751 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
16e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:26.72 | 521 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:25.73 | 716 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
19e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:22.11 | 631 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
DELISLE-LONGUEZ Jean-Noël (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.32 | 619 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:39.50 | 518 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
ELISSEIX Johan (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.93 | 587 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
30e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:33.94 | 384 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
ELISSEIX Matias (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.03 | 356 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
27e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:47.07 | 194 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
13e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:45.85 | 293 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
17e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:46.62 | 188 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
ENTERS Dorian (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.46 | 465 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
15e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:39.66 | 450 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.61 | 476 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:32.60 | 409 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
ETCHETTO Elise (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.32 | 913 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:40.40 | 684 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
5e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:23.58 | 766 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
HOURCADE Wendy (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.76 | 410 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
21e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:51.71 | 246 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
21e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:50.06 | 274 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
HOURCADE Yina (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.79 | 776 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.62 | 634 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
14e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:39.37
|
395 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
9e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:38.41 | 467 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
INÇAGARAY Peïo (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
5e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:35.74 | 540 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
INDACOCHÉA Peïo (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.27 | 387 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
9e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.53 | 369 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
15e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:41.07 | 265 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LACROUTS Jean (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.88 | 287 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
32e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:57.11 | 91 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
18e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:51.16 | 153 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
20e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:50.80 | 138 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LAJEUNESSE Aline (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.58 | 898 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.03 | 898 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:20.74 | 773 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:24.59 | 764 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LAJEUNESSE Lisa (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.63 | 1012 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:21.08 | 824 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:19.65 | 888 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LEVERBE Manon (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:59.14 | 87 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
46e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:11.66 | 51 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
ORDUNA Léa-Marie (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.08 | 709 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
31e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.55 | 439 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
27e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:39.63 | 445 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
PHAGABURU Unaï (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:49.28 | 66 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
27e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:58.26 | 36 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
33e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 02:07.12 | 17 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
RECALT Emma (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.88 | 368 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
16e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:49.20 | 318 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
30e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:57.66 | 175 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
ZAMETO Eleonore (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.04 | 763 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
12e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:43.34 | 599 pts |