ABDALLAH Camille (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 00:40.87 | 623 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:36.42 | 446 pts | |||
ANASTASE Alexya (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:29.00 | 438 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:47.69 | 366 pts | |||
ANGELE Franelly (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:18.33 | 891 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:15.73 | 897 pts | |||
ATTENOT Corentin (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:41.73 | 496 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:45.29 | 510 pts | |||
BAGASSIEN Kathalyna (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:33.46 | 848 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:13.15 | 801 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:17.96 | 841 pts | |||
BALADINE Camille (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:11.84 | 836 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:17.79 | 845 pts | |||
BATRIN Lucas (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:03.44 | 851 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 01:27.09 | 688 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:15.64 | 714 pts | |||
BAZIN Andréas (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 00:31.95 | 692 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:08.64 | 704 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | DSQ |
--- | |||
BAZIN Iman (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.04 | 494 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:42.58 | 552 pts | |||
BEAUZOR Nicolas (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 01:11.17 | 877 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:08.41 | 893 pts | |||
BOLORE Maéra (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:29.53 | 1080 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:03.87 | 1064 pts | |||
BOUCHER Clarissa (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:22.81 | 1010 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 00:32.98 | 1006 pts | |||
BOUCHER Lilian (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:41.22 | 424 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:29.26 | 432 pts | |||
BOURGEOIS Mitch (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:05.73 | 785 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 01:21.23 | 636 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:20.68 | 602 pts | |||
BOZOR Casey (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:21.28 | 589 pts | |||
BRIVERT Evens (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:03.61 | 846 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 01:15.93 | 758 pts | |||
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:13.89 | 782 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:37.22 | 710 pts | |||
COUVIN Cédric (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:00.42 | 943 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:28.71 | 1053 pts | |||
DAUMAS Diane (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.00 | 615 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:25.97 | 499 pts | |||
DESHAGETTE Oceane (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:13.64 | 788 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:32.23 | 808 pts | |||
ELISMAR Leanne (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:34.07 | 815 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:20.14 | 627 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:29.39 | 638 pts | |||
FAESSEL Emilie (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:12.29 | 824 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 00:37.89 | 865 pts | |||
FRANCOIS Lucia (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:10.28 | 878 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:23.52 | 767 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:17.15 | 861 pts | |||
FREDERIC Yasmina (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:16.75 | 931 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:17.04 | 864 pts | |||
GRANDMAN Emma (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:09.43 | 902 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 00:34.51 | 925 pts | |||
GUILLEN Maureen (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:26.16 | 495 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:52.74 | 241 pts | |||
HIPP-DINANE Mathys (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 00:30.47 | 776 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 01:24.28 | 748 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:18.34 | 653 pts | |||
JEAN Mathilde (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:12.37 | 1046 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:09.74 | 1056 pts | |||
JUSTINE Arno (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.20 | 477 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:27.41 | 290 pts | |||
KAAKIL-TALABA Ludyvine (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:52.67 | 278 pts | |||
KAMOISE Anouk (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:18.13 | 675 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:25.13 | 730 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:28.94 | 591 pts | |||
LUCCHIARI Noé (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
MONDESIR Dora (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:31.31 | 972 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:19.83 | 854 pts | |||
MULONGO Rodly (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:00.09 | 953 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:31.00 | 924 pts | |||
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:11.05 | 641 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:36.87 | 633 pts | |||
NESTOR Naïdie (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:33.41 | 851 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:15.04 | 752 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:35.87 | 736 pts | |||
OUATTARA Cele-Judith (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:36.66 | 680 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:19.28 | 648 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:36.79 | 440 pts | |||
PERNAUD Leonie (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
PETRELLUZZI Lucas (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.08 | 280 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:35.14 | 172 pts | |||
POLTER Athéna (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.62 | 586 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:26.30 | 492 pts | |||
QUINTARD Nadhir (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.13 | 577 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:15.12 | 541 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:25.92 | 495 pts | |||
RENARD Jerome (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 00:57.73 | 1028 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:03.31 | 1030 pts | |||
RENE Flavio (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.41 | 423 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:47.59 | 188 pts | |||
ROBERT Chrismaldy-Oceane (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:27.55 | 906 pts | |||
SAINT ANGE Kélyane (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:17.56 | 689 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 00:44.83 | 751 pts | |||
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:09.38 | 903 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:24.69 | 968 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:14.48 | 929 pts | |||
SIMAT Jolhan (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 01:34.81 | 536 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:33.14 | 812 pts | |||
THIERY Mahé (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 00:32.00 | 689 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 01:11.91 | 619 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | DSQ |
--- | |||
VERGEROLLE Anthony (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:51.99 | 28 pts | |||
ZACHELIN Anaïque (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | DSQ |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 00:34.20 | 851 pts |