BACCI Aurélie (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:13.75 | 785 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 00:46.79 | 676 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:42.08 | 621 pts | |||
BACCI Charlotte (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:14.17 | 774 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 00:40.61 | 732 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:24.32 | 749 pts | |||
BELLEMARE Azéline (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.62 | 785 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.76 | 586 pts | |||
BELLON Louisa (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:16.23 | 944 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:09.55 | 1061 pts | |||
BESSARION Jayde (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.73 | 194 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:51.33 | 312 pts | |||
BOURNY Ioané (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 00:31.35 | 1011 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 01:05.00 | 1043 pts | |||
CAROUPANIN Loane (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.03 | 480 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.46 | 450 pts | |||
CAROUPANIN Ludrick (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:42.65 | 612 pts | |||
CATAN Evann (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.77 | 408 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:45.66 | 299 pts | |||
CHINDEKO Kenjie (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:30.06 | 1047 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:07.94 | 944 pts | |||
CHRISTINE Thamara (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:16.97 | 703 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 00:34.21 | 941 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Women Overall Contest | 01:21.83 | 748 pts | |||
CHRISTINE-CHARIN Manoah (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.86 | 448 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:46.48 | 274 pts | |||
CIMBER Allison (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 00:40.92 | 913 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:28.02 | 896 pts | |||
DOULIN Cyril (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 00:39.56 | 743 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 01:26.24 | 706 pts | |||
DUZANSON Keyssia (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.21 | 605 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.69 | 572 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:46.19 | 416 pts | |||
FIARI Dimitri (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 00:54.18 | 1147 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:59.22 | 1148 pts | |||
GERVELAS Kécia (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 01:13.19 | 800 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 00:39.21 | 799 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:32.45 | 575 pts | |||
GOUDOU Georges (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:44.17 | 182 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:58.00 | 54 pts | |||
GUIMBEAU-LEPERS Chloé (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.74 | 492 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.52 | 362 pts | |||
ISIDORE Meloe (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.24 | 513 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:54.14 | 185 pts | |||
KANDASSAMY Ganésha (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:48.78 | 211 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:01.64 | 235 pts | |||
LABAT Amina (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
MATIGNON Draciana (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Overall Contest | 00:36.56 | 685 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 00:43.00 | 625 pts | |||
MATIGNON Janel (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.92 | 402 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.76 | 424 pts | |||
MELYON Marion (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:20.60 | 836 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Overall Contest | 01:34.55 | 762 pts | |||
MELYON Nicolas (1994) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 00:36.93 | 865 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:19.00 | 638 pts | |||
NARAYANIN Alec (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 00:33.92 | 1015 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | 01:14.76 | 969 pts | |||
PIERRE JUSTIN Loana (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
REMY Claude (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:49.09 | 241 pts | |||
ROBINSON Ryan (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:45.39 | 149 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:57.48 | 160 pts | |||
RUART Boris (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | 00:29.39 | 841 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:31.22 | 912 pts | |||
RUART Yannick (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
SALYERES-RILOS Latycha (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
SEGLY Andrew (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.67 | 653 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.24 | 436 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:30.08 | 456 pts | |||
SIMEON Julie (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
STEFKOVIC Nathan (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 00:31.18 | 914 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Overall Contest | 01:13.85 | 757 pts | |||
STEFKOVIC Véronika (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 00:37.42 | 889 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Overall Contest | 01:21.96 | 803 pts | |||
TOUFFETTE Yannis (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Overall Contest | DNS |
--- | |||
VALMORIN Jade (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.84 | 447 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:49.82 | 299 pts | |||
VIRASSAMY Evgueni (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 00:30.17 | 1081 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Overall Contest | 01:06.21 | 1010 pts |