ALBINA Tiffany (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Hors-Concours | 01:20.98 | 608 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Hors-Concours | 00:43.61 | 800 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 00:43.57 | 513 pts | |||
BECKER Lou (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.91 | 444 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:59.67 | 281 pts | |||
BERTRAND Eva (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:50.90 | 156 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:57.26 | 342 pts | |||
BLANQUET Mathis (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:45.35 | 150 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:59.70 | 118 pts | |||
BROCHETON Valentin (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:41.82 | 254 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.21 | 260 pts | |||
COPOL Nohlan (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:27.75 | 284 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:52.07 | 134 pts | |||
DE LACAZE Audrey (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.66 | 340 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:58.83 | 301 pts | |||
DUCLAUX Gaspard (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:40.23 | 310 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Hors-Concours | 00:29.98 | 805 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Hors-Concours | 00:42.65 | 612 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Hors-Concours | 00:36.49 | 650 pts | |||
FELER Emma (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.69 | 413 pts | |||
GEORGI Sophia (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:56.42 | 52 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:00.98 | 250 pts | |||
JERNIDIER Fany (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Hors-Concours | 01:13.73 | 786 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Hors-Concours | 00:47.14 | 663 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 00:39.91 | 665 pts | |||
LAPIERRE Alexis (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:13.40 | 582 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:43.99 | 559 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:40.37 | 485 pts | |||
LERNO Tom (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Hors-Concours | 01:07.83 | 726 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Hors-Concours | 00:43.90 | 563 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Hors-Concours | 01:29.00 | 437 pts | |||
MACAL Maelys (2005) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.66 | 414 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
MARC Tereza (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Hors-Concours | 01:15.60 | 738 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Hors-Concours | 00:49.20 | 589 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 00:36.50 | 824 pts | |||
MBOU Meilyn (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.58 | 343 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:56.28 | 184 pts | |||
PETIT Houcine (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:18.48 | 465 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:32.87 | 406 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:41.32 | 448 pts | |||
SANCHEZ Emilie (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:45.79 | 302 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:58.63 | 133 pts | |||
VELLY Romain (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:16.71 | 504 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:50.11 | 348 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:40.30 | 488 pts |