Relay Results | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | 03:10.15 | 520 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | 03:32.09 | 345 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | 03:00.43 | 458 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | 03:26.96 | 260 pts | |||||||||||
ABDALLAH Camille (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:08.37 | 81 pts | |||||||||||
ANGELE Franelly (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:50.09
|
611 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:32.53 | 573 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 03:10.15 | 520 pts | ||||||||||
ANGELE Franouchka (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.10 | 325 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:02.88 | 209 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 03:32.09 | 345 pts | ||||||||||
BATRIN Lucas (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:46.28
|
473 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:41.30 | 423 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 03:00.43 | 458 pts | ||||||||||
BAZIN Andréas (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:55.64 | 221 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.13 | 383 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 03:26.96 | 260 pts | ||||||||||
BAZIN Iman (2005) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:48.03 | 232 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:07.59 | 123 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 03:32.09 | 345 pts | ||||||||||
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:24.02 | 540 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.84 | 439 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 03:10.15 | 520 pts | ||||||||||
ELISMAR Leanne (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:02.84 | 128 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:19.96 | 130 pts | |||||||||||
ESNARD Cassandra (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:12.30 | 54 pts | |||||||||||
FERRIER Ethan (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:46.13 | 130 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:06.03 | 1 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 03:26.96 | 260 pts | ||||||||||
FRANCOIS Lucia (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:55.89 | 202 pts | |||||||||||
GRANDMAN Emma (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:46.37 | 547 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.90 | 580 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 03:10.15 | 520 pts | ||||||||||
JACOBIN Noemie (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:57.04 | 189 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:22.39 | 111 pts | |||||||||||
JACQUOT Maelline (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:51.48 | 143 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:09.10 | 6 pts | |||||||||||
KAAKIL-TALABA Ludyvine (2005) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:58.02 | 33 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:09.45 | 5 pts | |||||||||||
KAMOISE Anouk (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.06 | 399 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.59 | 341 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 03:10.15 | 520 pts | ||||||||||
KAMOISE Keren (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:19.50
|
319 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:43.50 | 375 pts | |||||||||||
LAQUITAINE Charles (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:03.34
|
303 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:39.55 | 518 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 03:26.96 | 260 pts | ||||||||||
LAQUITAINE Ulysse (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.06 | 317 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:05.93 | 1 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 03:26.96 | 260 pts | ||||||||||
MARTIAL Clarisse (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:15.67 | 168 pts | |||||||||||
MONJO Alban (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:53.07 | 17 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:08.13 | 16 pts | |||||||||||
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.67 | 371 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.49 | 367 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 03:00.43 | 458 pts | ||||||||||
NESTOR Naïdie (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:59.34 | 352 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:52.90 | 215 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 03:32.09 | 345 pts | ||||||||||
OUATTARA Cele-Judith (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:30.61
|
233 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:01.91 | 137 pts | |||||||||||
POLTER Athéna (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:48.34 | 223 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:08.14 | 114 pts | |||||||||||
RENE Flavio (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.59 | 262 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:37.73 | 139 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 03:00.43 | 458 pts | ||||||||||
ROBERT Chrismaldy-Oceane (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:50.62
|
605 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:41.74 | 627 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 03:32.09 | 345 pts | ||||||||||
SAINT ANGE Kélyane (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:59.47 | 162 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:58.40 | 365 pts | |||||||||||
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:43.10 | 603 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:42.78 | 544 pts | |||||||||||
THIERY Mahé (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:58.80 | 185 pts | |||||||||||
ZACHELIN Anaïque (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:41.57
|
526 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:29.11 | 474 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 03:00.43 | 458 pts |