Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
THOUARS
Critérium Départemental - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (90)
AMARI Nora
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
APOSTOLOV Ivaylo
2010
BUL
CN THOUARS
ARNAUD Eglantine
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BAILLY Maxence
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BECHY Lilou
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BELGY Marlon
2011
FRA
CN NIORT
BENABDI Younes
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
BERNARD Katia
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
BERTAUD Faustine
2009
FRA
CN THOUARS
BILLON Lana
2006
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
BISLEAU Timeo
2010
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BODIN Nolan
2005
FRA
CN THOUARS
BOISSINOT Anaïs
2011
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BOTON Manon
2009
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
BOUGEARD Constance
2012
FRA
CS MELLE
BREGEON Clara
2010
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BREGEON Jules
2007
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BREMAUD Justine
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BROSSARD Juliette
2012
FRA
CN NIORT
BROSSARD Louiselola
2011
FRA
CS MELLE
BRUEL Antoine
1999
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
BRUNET Inès
2009
FRA
CS MELLE
CARDINEAU Rose
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
CIVRAIS Eloïse
2012
FRA
CN THOUARS
CLABAUT Garance
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
COIGNARD Inolan
2011
FRA
CN THOUARS
COLLON Liloé
2011
FRA
CN NIORT
DANANCHET Mael
2006
FRA
CS MELLE
DAOUX Mahé
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
DELSAUX Julie
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DOUESSIN Ylan
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
EL KHARROUBI Abdelkabir
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
EMAURE Robin
2006
FRA
CN THOUARS
FABLET Norah
2011
FRA
CN THOUARS
FAVRIAU Mathis
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
FERNANDES--GATINEAU Simon
2009
FRA
CN THOUARS
FRANGIN Pierre
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
GERBIER Célia
2010
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
GILBERT Martin
2012
FRA
CN THOUARS
GIRARD Lea
2009
FRA
CS MELLE
GOUSSE Maëlys
2010
FRA
CN THOUARS
GUESDON Carole
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
GUILLON Violette
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
HOARAU Sacha
2013
FRA
CS MELLE
KANTE Nahla
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
LEBEGUE Louna
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
LEMAIRE Adam
2011
FRA
CN NIORT
LERCETEAU Lise
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
LEROY Faustine
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
LETHOUEIL Augustine
2012
FRA
CN THOUARS
MACKOW Sacha
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
MERCERON Coline
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
MEUNIER Milena
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
MICHAUD Antoine
2011
FRA
CS MELLE
MICHAUD Clément
2010
FRA
CS MELLE
MONOT Clemence
2009
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
MONTIGAUD Alexia
2010
FRA
CN THOUARS
MOULEVRIER Rosy
2012
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NICODEME Elisa
2006
FRA
CS MELLE
OLIVIER Chloé
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
PARENT Maiwenn
2012
FRA
CS MELLE
PARENT Tess
2012
FRA
CS MELLE
PEREZ Gabriel
2009
FRA
CN THOUARS
POIRON Lisa
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
PONNIER Enzo
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
PORTIER-LABEAU Isaure
2011
FRA
CN NIORT
RAOUL Célia
2012
FRA
CN THOUARS
RAVARY Caly
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
RAYNAUD Gaspard
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
RAYNAUD Maya
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
REVEREAU Perrine
2008
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
RIVIERE Méline
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
ROUSSEAU BURGOT Constantin
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
SALLE Ines
2010
FRA
CS MELLE
SALLE Nino
2007
FRA
CS MELLE
SAUSSEAU Bertille
2002
FRA
CN NIORT
SAUVAITRE Gabrielle
2013
FRA
CS MELLE
SAVARIT Anthony
1986
FRA
CN NIORT
SERRES Camille
1995
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
SIROY Youna
2008
FRA
CN THOUARS
TOURRENNE Justine
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
TRIBOUILLARD Léna
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
VERGNAULT Eugénie
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
VILLANUEVA Anais
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
VOUHE Alexia
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
VOUHÉ Cléa
2013
FRA
CN THOUARS
WALKER Ella
2009
FRA
CS MELLE
WALKER Samuel
2014
FRA
CS MELLE
WOJNAROWSKI Milla
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
WOLYNIEC Lucie
2007
FRA
CN NIORT