Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MEAUX
Championnat 77 Eté Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 11 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (79)
ALLA Christophe
1968
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
AMBERT Jacques
1966
FRA
YERRES NATATION
ANGE Bernard
1963
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
AOUAD Nacer
1976
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
ARENTS Mayeul
2002
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
BASSET Antoine
1975
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
BAUDON Julien
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
BENZARTI Aymen
1985
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
BERTHY Corine
1963
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
BEZY Isabelle
1963
FRA
COMBS NATATION
BOEUF Chloé
2001
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
BOHLAND Anne
1966
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
BORDIER Fanny
1974
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
BOUKILI Saad
1979
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
BROUAUX Frederic
1969
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
BRULE Valentin
1982
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
CAPRI Sandrine
1969
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
CASTELLANI David
1974
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
CAVALLI-SALLES Béatrice
1961
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
CHARPIOT Thierry
1958
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
CHRISTEL Ludovic
1981
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
CLERENS Nicolas
1987
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
COULET Francoise
1951
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
DAVID Ludivine
1990
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
DEFONTAINE Delphine
1976
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
DREUILHE Andrea
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
DUFOUR Christine
1968
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
ERNANDES Julien
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
FLAMMANG Emmanuelle
1978
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
FOULON Stéphane
1970
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
FOURCOT Didier
1957
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
FOURCOT Josiane
1958
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
FROELIGER Christophe
1963
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
FROELIGER Nathalie
1970
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
FROUART Elodie
1982
FRA
COMBS NATATION
GAIOTTI Marie-Laure
1977
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
GINGREAU Damien
1992
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
GRIMAUD Hervé
1965
FRA
COMBS NATATION
GUARINO Gigliola
1994
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
GUEBEL Caroline
1979
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
HUBER Tiffany
1989
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
JOURNAUX Laurence
1973
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
JULÉ Florian
1988
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
KECK Jacques
1957
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
LE BOT Philippe
1980
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
LECOUF Aurélien
1999
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
LEMAIRE Fabien
1969
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
LEMOINE Eric
1993
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
LETESTU Alain
1968
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
MAHOUACHI Moez
1964
TUN
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
MALKI Mohamed
1962
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
MASSOT Mathilde
1991
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
MOLINA Francis
1966
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
MURRAY Dominique
1955
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
MURRAY Ronald
1955
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
PARGON Audrey
1988
FRA
COMBS NATATION
PASSIEUX Bernard
1953
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
PERRINI Frédérique
1975
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
PESTKA Charlene
1996
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
PIERDET Cloee
1990
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
PIERDET Dominique
1953
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
PIERRE Jean-Marie
1966
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
POITRAT Guillaume
1979
FRA
COMBS NATATION
PORTES Quentin
1997
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie
1943
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
RATEAU Remy
1967
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
REGNIER Thibaut
1988
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
ROBICHON Christelle
1985
FRA
COMBS NATATION
ROUYER Nathalie
1986
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
RUFFIER Coralie
1967
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
SAUVAGE Blandine
1996
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
SCHWEITZER Laurent
1971
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
SEGRET Guillaume
1983
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
SIROT Coralie
1976
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
STACHURSKI Emmanuelle
1962
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
TLOUZEAU Anthony
1977
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
TOURNIER Sabrina
1971
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
VAN DE BLANKEVOORT Hans
1963
NED
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU