Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LANNION
1er Plot Départemental YAOUANK - 25 m
Sunday 30 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (76)
ABOUKA Keziah
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
ALLAIN Clémence
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
ALLIOT Noémie
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
ANDRIEUX Alwena
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
ANDRIEUX Xamuel
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
ARNAUD Angèle
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
AUFFRET Thomas
2008
FRA
LANNION NATATION
BA Raphaêlle
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
BENEC'H Adèle
2011
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
BERTHELOT Sarah
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
BOISSIERE Kyllian
2008
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
BOULANGER Mona
2011
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
BOULIERE Titouan
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
BRUNEL Flora
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
BURLOT Timéo
2009
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
CAMUZARD Noé
2010
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
CHALUS Théo
2009
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
CLÉZIO Adele
2010
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
COMMAULT Sael
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
CONNAN Mathys
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
CONSEIL Fanny
2009
FRA
LANNION NATATION
COTTEL Gabin
2009
FRA
LANNION NATATION
CUILLERIER Elouan
2008
FRA
LANNION NATATION
DANIEL Malo
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
DERVAL Mathieu
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
DESPRES William
2009
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
DIENER-CHARPENTIER Jean
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
DIENER-CHARPENTIER Tom
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
DIXON Sasha
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
EVEN Louane
2009
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
FEIPELER Margot
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
FUERTES Mila
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
GARNIER Ameline
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
GAUDAIRE Nahel
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
GAUTIER Alwena
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
GAUTIER Gwenlann
2009
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
GRIFFON Arnaud
2010
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
HAMON Anaig
2010
FRA
LANNION NATATION
HANCOCK Malo
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
JADAUD Raphael
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
JANIEC Yuna
2010
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
KANTE Judicael
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
KOVESI Edvin
2008
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LAMY Zoé
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LANDAIS Tifenn
2009
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LE BARS Louis
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE BELLEC Andy
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE BERT Sacha
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
LE CALVEZ Lilou
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE GALL DISANT Arthur
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
LE GALL Leo
2008
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE GUEN Léa
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE PAGE Louen
2010
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
LE ROUX Noah
2010
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LEBAILLIF Livia
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
LERAY LAFEUILLE Lili
2010
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LOUIS-TESSIER Anouk
2011
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
MACE Neela
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
MASSET Evan
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
MERELLE Louann
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
MERIAU Margaux
2009
FRA
LANNION NATATION
NOC PIEL Lola
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
NTSAKALA Tom
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
ODILLARD Paul
2008
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
PERCHEREL Aprïle
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
POILVET Coline
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
PRIGENT Laïla
2011
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
QUENOUILLERE Suzanne
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
RAULT-HERCOUET Timéo
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
REMOND Tilio
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
ROULAND Evan
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
ROUX Titouan
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
TAILLARD Jaelle
2009
FRA
LANNION NATATION
TARDIVEL Mathieu
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
TONNELLE Lounès
2009
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
VELLY Enora
2009
FRA
CN GUINGAMP