Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MIREPOIX
Natathlon Jeunes - 2nd Plot - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (86)
ALBEROLA Valentin
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
ALCOCK Henry
2006
GBR
CN CUGNAUX
AMOUCHE Inès
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier
2005
FRA
CN PAMIERS
AUDABRAM Maelys
2007
FRA
CN PAMIERS
AZEMA Evan
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
BABIN Léa
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
BACHARAN Julie
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
BARBERO Lana
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
BAROUDI Ines
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
BEDREDE Ambre
2005
FRA
CN PAMIERS
BENECH Lilian
2006
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
BERNABEU Maxime
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
BLANDINIERES Iliana
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
BONTE Lili-Rose
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
BORISENKO Nikita
2006
FFN
CN CUGNAUX
BORRIGLIONE Camille
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
BOUSQUET Jean
2005
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
BOUSQUET Violette
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
BREDA Thibaud
2004
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
CADOT-BURILLET Ariane
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
CAILLAUD-FIORILLO Lorenzo
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
CATEL-DOBEL Romane
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
CAUDRON Thomas
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
CHAMINADOUR Nathan
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
CHARPENTIER Hugo
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
CLEVENOT Adrien
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
COMBET Eve
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
COSTE Alessia
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
CROCQ Lou
2006
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
CUBELES Esteban
2005
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
DA COSTA Nicolas
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
DEFFIN Elouan
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
DEJEAN Maéva
2007
FRA
CN PAMIERS
DEMAY Justine
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
DIEU Alexis
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
DUBOIS Anae
2005
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
DUCOTTET Clement
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
FERRE Amélie
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
FILSER Jeanne
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
FUSTER Laura
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
GENOULAZ Tina
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
GRIFFOULIERE Nathan
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
GRUBO-SIRANGON Clémentine
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
GUERRY Killian
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
GUEYDAN Jeanne
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
GUILLAUMES Maxime
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
HERENG Romane
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
HIGGINS Cian
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
HILAIRE Margaux
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
KHERRAR Ibtissem
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
LASCOMBES Auriane
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
LE GUILY Mathéo
2004
FRA
CN PAMIERS
LEBAS Alice
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
LEBAS Timothée
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
LENOIR Albin
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
LESPINASSE Mathilde
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
MALHERBE Maelys
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
MARINO Lorenzo
2006
ITA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
MARTENS Leonardo
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
MORIN LEMOINE Cassandre
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
MOUDENC Leane
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
NAVARRO Rebecca
2005
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
NEGUERUELA Titouan
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
NETO Matthieu
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
NEVEUR Maxime
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
PAILLER Arthur
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
PETIT Nais
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
PREVITALI Margaux
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
RAKOTOSOA Harena
2007
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
RAYNAL Lucie
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
RENOU Rayan
2006
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
RIOM Clément
2005
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
RIVIERE Maud
2006
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
ROUSSEAU Camille
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
ROZELET Hadrien
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
SABADIE Laura
2006
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
SAKHI Souhila
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
SIFI Noah
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
TOUZET-LIVIGNAC Axel
2006
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
VERGNES Lola
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
VERGNES Lucien
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
WENZEL Félix
2006
GER
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
ZEKRI Yousra
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX