Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU
Natathlon Avenirs 2 - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (46)
ALIBERT Jules
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ANDRE Gabriel
2007
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ASTOUL Mathilde
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BIANCO Marie
2008
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BLANC Chloe
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BOSSET Amelie
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BRUSQUE Remi
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BURGUION Justin
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
CADENET Oceane
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
CALMEL Alexandre
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
CALVEZ Louis
2008
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
CHAMAYOU Yanis
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
CHELMI Quentin
2007
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
COMPAN Matthieu
2007
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
CONIL Lola
2009
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
CONTASTIN Manon
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
DORCE Solal
2008
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
DUGOUT Apolline
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
DUVET Elise
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
EL HAOUARI Ilies
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FORESTIE Lenny
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
FOUCRAS Xavier
2008
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
GAGNAIRE Noah
2007
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
GALIERES PEYRIDIEU Basile
2009
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
GOMEZ Esteban
2009
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
GRATUSSE-EDWARDS Maidy
2008
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
HANCHIR WERA Julia
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
IMBERT Gabryel
2007
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
JEZ Zoe
2009
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
JOURDA Lucas
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LACOMBE Guilhem
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LAFFOND Garance
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
LAVABRE Enzo
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
LECHAT Jérémy
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
MATHON Noémie
2008
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PAVOT Coleene
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
PILLONE Nino
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PORTERO Neela
2009
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
RACHAS Elouan
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
RUL Martin
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
SCHMITT Lucas
2007
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
SUDRE LAVABRE Tao
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
TENIAS Maxence
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
VAUTRIN Kentin
2009
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
VERGUES Roman
2008
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
VIDAL Arthur
2007
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES