Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-BARTHÉLÉMY
Coupe de Noël - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (70)
ARNOULT Yannick
2002
NED
PAYS-BAS
AUTEFAULT Lou
2004
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
AUTEFAULT Lucas
2001
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
BARDFIELD Lucas
2008
NED
PAYS-BAS
BAUMANN Manuela
2005
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
BILLOT Maxime
2004
NED
PAYS-BAS
BILLOT Yannick
2006
NED
PAYS-BAS
BLANCHARD Anais
2006
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
BOUCAUD Nolann
2002
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
BOUDINE Chelsea
2002
NED
PAYS-BAS
BOUQUET Antoine
2002
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
BOUQUET Fabrice
1971
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
CHATEAU-FLEURIE Jules
2006
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
CHEASLEY Grace
2004
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
CHELSEA Miles
2008
NED
PAYS-BAS
CORNELY Giovani
2002
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
CRESPO Guillaume
1987
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
CROES Emma
2006
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
CROES Isabeau
2004
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
CROES Maik
2008
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
DAGOREAU Titouan
2001
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
DAMERVAL Adrien
2004
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
DE MEZA-GOPAUL Emily
2007
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
DEREEPER Clovis
2006
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
DEREEPER Ulysse
2005
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
DESSOUT Naïma
2002
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
DUSSAULE Joséphine
2005
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
FARIBAULT Benoit
1984
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
FELICITE Alexandrine
1986
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
FELIX Omarique
2003
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
FEREY Eloise
2003
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
FRISAT Eliott
2001
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
GANGWANI Jai
2004
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
GIBBS Sacha
2005
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
GOSSE Matheo
2003
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
GOZE Wayan
2006
NED
PAYS-BAS
GRANDTNER Nikki
2007
NED
PAYS-BAS
GREAUX--RAMOS Diego
2006
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
HAMON Flavio
2005
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
HENRIQUEZ Kai
2003
NED
PAYS-BAS
KNAGGS Freya
2001
NED
PAYS-BAS
KOTAI Siddharth
2003
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
LAPLACE Matys
2004
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
MARSHALL Emma
2003
NED
PAYS-BAS
MAXOR Christophe
2006
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
MAXOR Fabrice
2004
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
MERLE Tangui
2006
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
MOMPARLER Iona
2003
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
NEVES Nino
2008
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
PALMA Cheyenne
2005
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
PASQUET-BERHAULT Emilien
2005
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
PIAZZA Matias
2007
CAN
CARIB SWIM TEAM
POCOVI Benjamin
2004
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
POCOVI Juliette
2006
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
RAFFENEAU Aristote
2004
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
RAMANAÏDOU Nahel
2002
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
SACHDEV Kamal
2006
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
SEMKIV Vadym
2003
NED
PAYS-BAS
SHAHANI Dhrishti
2005
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
SHAHANI Jai
2007
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
SINKE Micah
2004
NED
PAYS-BAS
THOUVENIN Capucine
2005
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
TJIN ASJOE Samara
2005
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
TJON-TAM-PAU Daniel
2008
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
TJON-TAM-PAU Lorenzo
2006
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
VAN DEN OEVER Iris
2002
NED
PAYS-BAS
VILLEMIN Boris
1983
FRA
TOUS A L'O ST MARTIN
VLAUN Kathlyn
2003
AHO
ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES
WITCZAK Mathis
2005
NED
PAYS-BAS
WURTH Emese
2006
NED
PAYS-BAS