Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SÈGRE
Animation par équipes Avenirs en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (36)
BAUDOUIN Tom
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BERNIER Alexandre
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BILLAUD Antoine
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BLIN Florian
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BOUINEAU Anatole
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
BOURGADE Paul
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
CAILLE Matteo
2008
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
CARSIN Albert
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
CLOUET Constant
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
COPETTI-BIANCHI Cedric
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DE SURIREY Théotime
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DELAUNAY Alexandre
2006
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
DESPORTES Garance
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
ETOURNEUX Noa
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
FARDEAU Léonie
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
FOULON Julien
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
GALLAIS Lucien
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
HOULGARD Sacha
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
HOULGARD Thao
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
HUMEAU Quentin
2006
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
INGLES Titouan
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
JULIENNE Hector
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
LABLEE Ethan
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
LAUMONIER Margot
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
MARTEL Thomas
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
MESMIN Gaël
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
MONDON Bastian
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
PETITE Valentin
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
PIOU Matéo
2006
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
REINIER Nathan
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
REMAUD Martin
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
ROSSIGNOL Sasha
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
SORIN Alexandre
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
TESSIER Louise
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
TOURON Yoni
2007
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
VARLET Luka
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION