Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARVILLE
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 11 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (61)
ARONDEL Amélie
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BEN ZAIER Cyrine
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
BENDRA Sara
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
BENLEKBIR Kahena
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
BERDJI Chahinez
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
BERKANI Assia
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
BERKANI Lina
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
BERUJEAU Tiago
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
BOUAZIZ Anis
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
BOUDADNE Camélia
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BOUKERCHE Erwan
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
BOUZEMI Verane
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
BRUNEAU Leonie
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
CERTAL Laetitia
2001
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
CONNETABLE Barbara
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
CORREIA Alexandre
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
DARBON Gino
2000
FRA
USM GAGNY
DENJEAN Constantin
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
DESBORDES Joana
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
DESBORDES Mila
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
DO ESPIRITO SANTO Oriane
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
DOUMA Ilyes
2001
TUN
NC MARVILLE
DURAND Clhéa
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
DUSSAUT Marie-Anais
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
EL IDRISSI Oumaima
2003
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
FERRADJ Samy
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
FERT-BRILLON Luka
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GOMEZ Adam
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
GUYCHARD Noelyne
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
HASSAÏD Sofiane
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
JADOUI Mohamed-Ali
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
JASLET Emmanuel
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
KEBDI Manel
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
KEBDI Yanis
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
KNOPF Elora
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
KNOPF Ornella
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
LARRAT Claire
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
LEFEVRE Léna
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
LEMAIRE Kasandra
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
MARQUE Sara
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
MEDJAHED Mehdi
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
NDIAYE Abdoulaye
2002
FRA
NC MARVILLE
NEMTSEV Mickael
1997
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
OUARTI Ilyana
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
RAMOND Loic
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
ROLY Mathis
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
ROUSSEL Juliette
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
SALEM Lindsey
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
SAVARY Alice
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
SAYAGH Celia
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
SEMEDO Lucie
2003
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
SITAYEB Ilan
2000
FRA
NC MARVILLE
SMANI Massil
2002
FRA
NC MARVILLE
TAGHI Oussama
2002
ESP
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
THENOT Adeline
1991
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
THIBAULT Maxime
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
VERCASSON Julie
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
VITRY Ludovic
1998
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
ZOUBIR Lila
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE