Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMBERT
1er Meeting du Muguet - 25 m
Saturday 30 April - Sunday 1 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (55)
ALBARET Christine
1960
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
BEAUDEAU Noëllie
2000
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BEJANNIN Arnaud
1961
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
BESSET Arthur
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
BESSET Julie
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
BOSQUEZ Julien
1993
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BRAJON Marine
1998
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
BROSSE Marie
1999
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
CHABROLHES Justine
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CHARRIER Manon
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CHOQUET Honorine
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
COLLET Marine
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
COURTIAL Matheo-Eli
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DA COSTA Marie-Line
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DELAGNEAU Chloé
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DELMAS Marie
2000
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DELORME Emmanuelle
1971
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DOS SANTOS Yvan
2000
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DUFAL Valentin
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DUGAY Emma
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DUGAY Marie
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DURAND Elisa
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DURAND Xavier
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
FOUILLIT Luann
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
FOULHOUX Alban
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GAUDIN Anais
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GAUDIN Etienne
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GAUDIN Lucie
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GOUTTE Louise-Eva
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GOUTTE Mathias
1998
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GOUTTE Valérie
1964
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GRAND Marine
1996
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GRANDJEAN Samuel
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GRENIER Pauline
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
JAFFUEL Alizee
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
JAU Elodie
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
MAHINC Quentin
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
MALGAT Arsene
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
MALGAT Chirazlina
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
MALGAT Rachel
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
MALGAT Sabrina
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
MENAGER Elias
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
PLANCHE Celine
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PUMAIN Lilian
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
QUATRESOUS Maxime
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
RIBES Michele
1949
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ROBERT Elsa
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ROUX Nicolas
1965
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ROUX-THIOLAS Louise
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ROZIER Eve
1999
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
SAVINEL Romane
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
SOUILLOT Florence
1969
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
SOURD Jean-Louis
1946
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
TAILLANDIER Chloé
2002
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
VERDIER Gerard
1963
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT