Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PLOEMEUR
Circuit 56 N°3 - 25 m
Sunday 21 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (97)
ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri
1997
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
ARS Antoine
1999
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
ARTHUR Emelyne
2000
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
BERNARDIN Amaury
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
BEVAN Maëlys
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
BODIGUEL Axel
2001
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
BODIGUEL Pierre
2000
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
BOULAY Gabriel
2000
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
BROCHARD Camille
1997
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
BURGAENTZLEN Matthis
1999
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
CALLE Antoine
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CARRE Benjamin
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CARRE Bérengére
1998
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CARRE Cécile
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CHEROT Florent
1997
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
CHOUPIN Eloïse
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CORNILLEAU Eliott
2001
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
DEBUIRE Paul
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
DOLMETTA Victoria
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
DREANO Sarah
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
DUMON Gwendoline
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
FEUTELAIS Mael
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
FLAUX Solene
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
FLOC'H Lynn
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
FRERE Enzo
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
GICQUEL Maxine
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
GODIVIER Sophie
2002
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
GOUELO Marine
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
GRANGER Richard
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
GUILLÔME Eva
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
GUINIO Samantha
2000
FRA
EN PONTIVY
HEUZE Lucas
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
JUBIN Jeanne
2002
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
JUBIN Oceane
2000
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
KERSANTE Goulven
2000
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
KERSANTE Gwendal
1998
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
LALLEMANT Valentin
1999
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LANGLO Alban
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
LE BADEZET Emeline
1999
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
LE BAIL Quentin
2001
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
LE BIHAN Malo
1999
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
LE BOT Youen
1996
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LE BOURSICAUD Alan
1997
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
LE BRIS Jade
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
LE CLAINCHE Manon
2002
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE FEVRE Lucie
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE GAL Devan
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE GAL Riwana
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE GOUIC Jérôme
1994
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE GOUIC Léana
2000
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE JOSSEC Killian
1998
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
LE MEE Luc
1999
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
LE MEUDEC Adrien
1996
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
LE MOUEL Margot
1999
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE MOUEL Rosalie
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE MOULEC Yann
2000
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
LE NENA Arthur
1996
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LE RAY Luc
1994
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE RUYET Baptiste
2002
FRA
EN PONTIVY
LE TALLEC Ronan
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE WIS LE CADRE Pierre-Emilien
2001
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
LEEMANS Maxime
2002
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
LEGRETARD Ugo
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LELIEVRE Albanne
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
LELIEVRE Zoé
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
LEVANIC Mailys
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LEVANIC Marlon
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LIONS Malo
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
MAHEO Yann
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
MALARDÉ Péroline
2002
FRA
BAUD NATATION
MALFER Daïka
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
MERLIN Antoine
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
MEUR--HACOUN Yohan
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
MORICE Ines
2002
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
NICOLAS Dorian
1999
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
OLLIVIER Arsene
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
PERRICHOT Bleuenn
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
PEVEDIC Valentin
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
PIAULY Antoine
1998
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
PICHOT Julien
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
POITEVIN Adèle
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
PORET Sarah
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
POUEZARD Léo
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
POULARD Bastian
2000
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
ROBINO Louis
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
SALES Alexandra
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
SAUNIER Alexandre
1999
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
SEVENO Nathan
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
SIMON Romain
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
STEPHANO Ines
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
THAUMOUX Alexis
2001
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
THOMAS Doriane
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
VANDAMME Marieliesse
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
VERHEECKE Romain
2000
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION