Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHASSIEU
5e Meeting Masters de Chassieu Natation - 25 m
Saturday 7 February 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (94)
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
ACHARD Celine
1975
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
ALLONCLE Eugène
1954
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
ANELLI Laurent
1985
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
BAGUET Sébastien
1977
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BARREALES Alain
1986
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
BEHR Hélène
1950
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BERTRAND Severine
1973
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine
1975
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
BLAY Jean-Yves
1962
FRA
AS CALUIRE
BLUTEAU Christele
1970
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien
1984
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
CAMPS Olivier
1973
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
CARRE Marine
1990
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
CHABERT Florence
1968
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
CHALOT Florence
1968
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
CHAPUT Sébastien
1967
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
CIRRI Allison
1985
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
COLOMBET Anne-Laure
1982
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
COLOMBO Michel
1970
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
CONTI Cédric
1983
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
CROUZET Jean-Yves
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
CURE Karine
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
DAVID Gilles
1964
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
DE JERPHANION Vincent
1980
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
DE SAUZA Sabine
1984
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
DRUTEL Dominique
1965
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
FIEU Jessica
1989
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
FOUCART Myriam
1964
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
FRANGVILLE Nicolas
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
GAUDET Marine
1983
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
GAUDIN Vanessa
1988
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
GIOANNI David
1976
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
GONNET Isabelle
1969
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
GUEYE Goote
1980
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
HENRIOT-WAGNER Cendrine
1968
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
HERRMANN Michel
1984
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
HIDOUCI Claudine
1980
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
HUMBERT LABEAUMAZ Renaud
1989
FRA
AS CALUIRE
JACQUES Olivier
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
JALOYAN Serge
1977
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
JANTET Pierre
1975
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
JOUNOT Damien
1990
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
JULIEN Christophe
1963
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
JULLIAN Alain
1959
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
KELLER Adolf
1967
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
KIRSCH Jan
1964
GER
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
LAGNEAU Frédéric
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
LASSONNERIE Christophe
1966
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
LONGEVIAL Julie
1990
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
LOPES Jérémie
1981
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
LORA Julien
1980
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
MACHILLOT Guillaume
1985
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
MAGE Franck
1955
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
MALNOURY Nicolas
1974
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
MARITAN Gérard
1962
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
MASSE Jacques
1960
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
MATHIEU Julien
1983
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
MATRAT Jean-Michel
1969
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
MATUR Nathalie
1963
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
MECHAIN Sébastien
1968
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
MENARD Milan
1985
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
METTAI Florence
1967
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
PARUITE Sylvain
1977
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
PAULET Sylvie
1961
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
PEYRONON Sandy
1972
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
PIZZUTTI Stephanie
1981
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
RIBAUD Coline
1990
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
RIES Frederick
1982
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia
1958
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
ROCHET Pascal
1960
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Laura
1987
ESP
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
RONGIERAS Xavier
1979
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc
1959
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
SANFELIX Gilles
1968
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
SANTT Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
SCHNEIDER Michèle
1964
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
SCHRÖTER Vivien
1987
GER
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
SEGONZAC Robert
1949
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
SENIS Christophe
1971
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
SIMONNET Laurent
1971
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
SOLER Colette
1957
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
STAGNI Rudy
1965
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
STAGNI Sophie
1970
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
TIFFOCHE Franck
1970
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
TISSANDIER Damien
1989
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
TISSOT Nadege
1973
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
TURC Alix
1979
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
VALLOUIS Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
VARILLON Richard
1971
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
VASSAUX Marie-Adeline
1982
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
VIARD Dominique
1956
FRA
CN TARARE
VOGT Vanessa
1983
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
VU VAN Juliana
1982
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION