Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
POINTE-NOIRE
Interclubs Régional 11 ans et moins (plot 1) - 25 m
Sunday 19 October 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (36)
ANASTASE Alexya
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
ATTENOT Corentin
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
BAZIN Iman
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
BELLEMARE Azéline
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
BESSARION Jayde
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
BICEP Ylhan
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
BOUCHER Lilian
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
BRIVERT Kate-Lye
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
CAMBRONE Nora
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
CAROUPANIN Loane
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
CATAN Evann
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
CHRISTINE-CHARIN Manoah
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
DAUMAS Diane
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
DINANE Alyzée
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
GUILLEN Maureen
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
JUSTINE Thomas
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
KAAKIL-TALABA Ludyvine
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
LABAT Amina
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
LANDAU Emmanuel
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
LUCCHIARI Noé
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
MATIGNON Janel
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
MUFI Nolan
2006
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
MULONGO Stephen
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
PARAT Sarah
2006
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
PERNELLE FRANCILLETTE Maurie-Anne
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
PETRELLUZZI Sacha
2006
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
PIERRE JUSTIN Loana
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
PLANTIER Emilie
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
REMY Claude
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
RENE Flavio
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
SADIKHOSSEN Lilian
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
SAINT-PRIX Meddy
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
SALYERES-RILOS Latycha
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
TORIBIO Laetizia
2006
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
VALMORIN Jade
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
VERGEROLLE Anthony
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT