Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOIGNY
Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - 25 m
Sunday 25 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (57)
ALVAINES Florence
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
BACOT Emilie
2002
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
BERTELOOT Chloé
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
BILLET Audrey
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BOIZOT Pauline
2001
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
BONANNI Romane
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
BONNET Charlotte
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BUVAT Amélie
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
CAPITAIN Benoît
2001
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CARDOT Kenan
2001
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CAVIN-DROUIN Oriana
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
CHAMBAZ Océane
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
CHARPENTIER Manon
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
CHATELIN Ilona
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
CHIRELLI Adrien
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
CINTRAT Emma
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
CORREIA Elia
2002
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
DROUOT-LAJAMBE Axel
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ELTES Arthur
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
FARHAT Jibril
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
FAUVIOT Anaïs
2001
FRA
US JOIGNY
FAYE Pauline
2001
FRA
SENS NATATION
GARDET Emily
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GUIBLAIN Clément
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
GUILLEMIN Chloe
2001
FRA
AS TONNERRE
HELIES Anthony
2001
FRA
AS TONNERRE
HOFFMANN Zoe
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
HUGOT--HERVIEUX Marine
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
HUOT Thomas
2001
FRA
SENS NATATION
ISSARTEL Lea
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
JAKUBOWICZ Lea
2001
FRA
SENS NATATION
JOGUET Marine
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
KRAIMPS-GAGNEAU Lucynda
2001
FRA
US JOIGNY
LACHEZE Andréa-Sara
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
LEGENDRE Annaelle
2001
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LEGER Clémentine
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
LETIZI Victoria
2001
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LOBBE Hector
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
MATHIEU Antoine
2002
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
MATIAS Krystal
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
MELLET Marina
2001
FRA
US JOIGNY
MERCIER Lise
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
MONORY Romeo
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MOREAU Magalie
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MUGOT Aline
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
OUDIN Lionel
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
PACAUD Océane
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
PEREIRA Jade
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
PERRIN Léony
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
PIROËLLE Noémie
2002
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
RADET Zoé
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ROBERT Romain
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
ROCHE Pauline
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
SANTENAC Emma
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
VALADE Inès
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
VILAR Luna
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
VIRON Maxence
2001
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN