Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
Challenge Conseil Général - Minimes et après - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 20 October 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (79)
ARGUEL Cloé
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BARBE Estelle
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BERNES Jules
1990
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BERTRAND Marie
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BERTRAND Pauline
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BEYNE Fanny
1997
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BIBAL Lucie
1996
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BIBAL Nicolas
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BLANC Alisea
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BLANCHYS Adele
1998
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BOUTELOUP Constance
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BROS Nicolas
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
BROUSSE Eva
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BRUEL Anais
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
BURYCZ Laura
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
CATHALA Clement
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
CAYLA Florian
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
CAYREL Manon
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
COISNON Victor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
COMBE Lucas
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
COMBETTES Julie
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
COUTANCEAU Yoann
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DEGOUL Margaux
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
DELTOUR Emma
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
DOUZIECH Manon
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DOUZIECH Typhanie
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DRESSAYRE Laura
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
EL BITAR Johan
1996
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
EL BITAR Julie
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ENJALBERT Julie
1997
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FABRE Gauthier
1996
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
FERRIE Enguerran
1998
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FERRIE Gabriel
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FLEYS Hugo
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FRAYSSE Nicolas
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FRECHET Aurélien
1998
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
FRECHET Emmanuel
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
FROMENT Marine
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GALVAN Louis
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
GALZIN Victor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GANNAC Elisa
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
GAQUIERE Servane
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GARCIA Nicolas
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GAYRAUD Fabien
1994
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
GINESTET Coralie
1995
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
GUIRAUD Anaël
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
GUYON Thomas
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
HERON Lucien
2000
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
HUMILIÈRE Audrey
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
JUNOT Antoine
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
KERYELL Maelys
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LABORDERIE Guillaume
1998
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
LABORDERIE Nicolas
1996
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
LAGARRIGUE Dorian
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
LASSAUVETAT Lise
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
LAVERGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LE VAN Fabiola
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LENERT Lauranne
1998
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
LONCHAMP Benoit
1996
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
LOUAGE Antoine
1996
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
LUIS Ophélie
1994
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
MAILLEBIAU Joséphine
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MAILLEBUAU Fanny
1995
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MAILLEBUAU Solène
2000
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MARRE Marion
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
MARTIN Xavier
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MEJBAR Adam
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MICHEA Nathan
2000
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
NAUDIN Clémence
1997
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
NYPELS Chloé
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
PRADINES Lydia
1997
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
ROZIERE Chloé
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
SAMSON Tristan
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
SEYLLER Shana
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
TARROUX Louise
1996
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
TARROUX Zoé
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
TASTAYRE Orane
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
TREZIERES Laurie
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
YOTOV Lubomir
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC