Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Meeting National du Grand Chalon - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 Mars 2024
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Friday 8 Mars 2024
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
09h00
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
6 series / 49 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h32
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
8 series / 62 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h14
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
5 series / 37 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h30
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
6 series / 51 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h52
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
13 series / 108 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h06
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
16 series / 138 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h22
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
8 series / 65 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h38
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
9 series / 79 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h54
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
8 series / 63 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h08
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
12 series / 105 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 8 Mars 2024
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 15h00
»
16h30
-
400 Freestyle Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
16h36
-
400 Freestyle Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h42
-
400 Freestyle Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h48
-
400 Freestyle Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
16h54
-
400 Freestyle Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h00
-
400 Freestyle Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h06
-
200 Backstroke Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h10
-
200 Backstroke Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h14
-
200 Backstroke Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h18
-
200 Backstroke Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h22
-
200 Backstroke Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h25
-
200 Backstroke Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL et 200 DOS
»
17h41
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h44
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h46
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h49
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h52
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h54
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h57
-
100 Butterfly Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h59
-
100 Butterfly Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h02
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h05
-
100 Butterfly Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h07
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h09
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 BRASSE et 100 PAP
»
18h24
-
50 Freestyle Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h26
-
50 Freestyle Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h28
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h30
-
50 Freestyle Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h31
-
50 Freestyle Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h33
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du NL
»
18h41
-
4x100 Medley Mixt Prelims
2 series / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 4X100 4N MIXTES
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 9 Mars 2024
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h15
-
400 Medley Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
4 series / 34 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h40
-
400 Medley Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
6 series / 45 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h14
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
8 series / 65 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h29
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
9 series / 76 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h44
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
11 series / 86 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h17
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
12 series / 95 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h50
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
14 series / 113 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h07
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
18 series / 149 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h26
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
8 series / 62 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h55
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
10 series / 78 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h27
-
1500 Freestyle Women First heats TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 17 competitors
Click to view the program
»
13h10
-
1500 Freestyle Men First heats TOUTES CATEGORIES
1 serie / 10 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 9 Mars 2024
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h45
»
16h00
-
1500 Freestyle Women Final heat TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h40
-
1500 Freestyle Men Final heat TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h18
-
400 Medley Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h25
-
400 Medley Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h32
-
400 Medley Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h39
-
400 Medley Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h46
-
400 Medley Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h52
-
400 Medley Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL et 400 4N
»
18h11
-
100 Backstroke Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h14
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h16
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h19
-
100 Backstroke Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h21
-
100 Backstroke Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h24
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h26
-
200 Freestyle Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h30
-
200 Freestyle Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h33
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h37
-
200 Freestyle Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
18h41
-
200 Freestyle Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
18h44
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 DOS et 200 NL
»
19h00
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
19h04
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h08
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h13
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
19h17
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h20
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h25
-
50 Butterfly Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
19h26
-
50 Butterfly Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h28
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h30
-
50 Butterfly Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
19h32
-
50 Butterfly Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
19h34
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 BRASSE et 50 PAP
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 10 Mars 2024
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h15
-
800 Freestyle Women First heats TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 19 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h37
-
800 Freestyle Men First heats TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 18 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h58
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
4 series / 33 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h12
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
7 series / 58 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h33
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
9 series / 70 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h44
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
11 series / 91 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h56
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
9 series / 77 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h07
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
11 series / 94 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h19
-
200 Medley Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
7 series / 61 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h43
-
200 Medley Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
11 series / 96 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h16
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
18 series / 144 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h47
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims TOUTES CATEGORIES
23 series / 193 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 10 Mars 2024
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h15
»
15h30
-
800 Freestyle Women Final heat TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h51
-
800 Freestyle Men Final heat TOUTES CATEGORIES
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h11
-
200 Butterfly Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
16h16
-
200 Butterfly Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h20
-
200 Butterfly Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h24
-
200 Butterfly Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
16h28
-
200 Butterfly Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h32
-
200 Butterfly Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL et 200 PAP
»
16h47
-
200 Medley Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
16h51
-
200 Medley Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h55
-
200 Medley Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
16h59
-
200 Medley Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h03
-
200 Medley Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h07
-
200 Medley Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h11
-
50 Backstroke Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h12
-
50 Backstroke Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h14
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h16
-
50 Backstroke Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h18
-
50 Backstroke Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h20
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4N et 50 DOS
»
17h34
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h36
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h38
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h40
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h42
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h44
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h46
-
100 Freestyle Women Final C JUNIORS 14 + JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h49
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h51
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h54
-
100 Freestyle Men Final C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15
Click to view the program
»
17h56
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
»
17h58
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A TOUTES CATEGORIES
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 BRASSE et 100 NL
Fin de la réunion