Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h15
» 15h40 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
7
series
/ 50
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h50 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
7
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h58 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h16 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h30 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h45 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h59 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h15 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h32 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h46 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
» 18h12 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h14 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h16 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h18 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h20 -
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h25 -
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h29 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h33 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h38 -
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h42 -
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h45
» 09h15 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
10
series
/ 73
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h33 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 81
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h50 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 44
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h00 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 47
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h08 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 47
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h17 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h27 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h50 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause 20mn
» 11h31 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h34 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h36 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h39 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h41 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h44 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h46 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h48 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h50 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h52 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h55 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h57 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonies protocolaires
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h30
» 15h45 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
12
series
/ 97
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
13
series
/ 102
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h15 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h22 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h28 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h41 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 43
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h54 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h37 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause 20mn
» 18h17 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h19 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h21 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h23 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h25 -
200 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h29 -
200 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h34 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h36 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h40 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h42 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonies protocolaires
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h45
» 09h15 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
5
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h32 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h45 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 43
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h58 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h07 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h15 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
6
series
/ 42
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h26 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h55 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause 20mn
» 11h38 -
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h43 -
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h47 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h49 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h52 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 11h55 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 11h58 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 12h00 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 12h03 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 12h06 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonies protocolaires
Fin de la réunion